Comparing Social Security Disability Win Rates By State

Written by TC Newlin

TC is a disability litigator and one of the managing partners in the Social Security Disability Department at Fleschner, Stark, Tanoos & Newlin. He has had the pleasure of helping thousands of people obtain the benefits they so desperately need.

August 11, 2021

Do disability hearing win rates vary by state? Yes. SSD win rates vary state by state. Within each state they can vary by hearing office. Within each hearing office, they can vary drastically by ALJ. Disability approval chances are heavily influenced by the SSA Grid Rules, but there are differences when looking at state disability approval statistics. Furthermore, the disability approval odds can vary quite a bit within a state depending on your disability hearing office. Disability Qualification created an SSDI approval percentage infographic and we’ll continue to collect and analyze this data so you are ready for your disability hearing. Should I move to a state with a better SSDI win percentage? There really is not much of a point in trying to forum shop by moving from one state to another, as the retirement of one or two judges can have a significant impact on overall state or hearing office win percentages. A few short years ago, Alaska was the worst state in the nation for disability claimants. That is not the case anymore. What is the biggest factor influencing my state’s SSDI approval odds? The win rate for your individual judge has a much bigger impact on your odds of winning than the state in which you reside. You can look up your judge’s win rate here. All that being said, it is important to understand that these win percentages do not necessarily reflect your individual odds of winning. The biggest impact on whether or not you will win is the facts and circumstances of your individual case. The system is not perfect, but good cases usually win and bad cases usually lose. How can I improve my chances of winning my disability hearing? You can help make your case better by working when you are healthy, getting consistent medical treatment, obtaining RFCs from your treating doctors, and responding to disability questions timely, completely, and accurately. You should also keep in mind that these percentages are only out of actual decisions rendered. Many claimants will request a hearing and for one reason or another, that hearing will never happen. Some clients go back to work while others decide that having a hearing is not worth it. The percentage of favorable decisions out of all claimants who request a hearing is going to be lower. SSD Hearing Win Rates By State [Infographic] ALJ Dispositions From 09/26/2020 Through 06/25/2021

SSD Hearing Win Rates By State

ALJ Dispositions From 09/26/2020 Through 06/25/2021

StateWin Rate
Alabama53.7%
Alaska
Arizona51.3%
Arkansas46.6%
California57.0%
Colorado43.2%
Connecticut42.8%
Washington D.C.43.8%
Delaware51.1%
Florida55.2%
Georgia53.8%
Hawaii73.0%
IdahoN/A
Illinois50.7%
Indiana51.1%
Iowa56.3%
Kansas38.5%
Kentucky51.2%
Louisiana54.6%
Maine52.5%
Maryland61.4%
Massachusetts42.5%
Michigan56.1%
Minnesota45.1%
Mississippi47.2%
Missouri42.9%
Montana46.9%
Nebraska52.5%
Nevada46.6%
New Hampshire54.7%
New Jersey57.4%
New Mexico51.4%
New York58.8%
North Carolina59.5%
North Dakota51.4%
National Hearing Center45.7%
Ohio51.3%
Oklahoma58.9%
Oregon56.3%
Pennsylvania49.4%
Peurto Rico63.9%
Rhode Island52.8%
South Carolina56.3%
South DakotaN/A
Tennessee55.7%
Texas46.4%
Utah42.4%
VermontN/A
Virginia47.5%
Washington50.4%
West Virginia50.1%
Wisconsin51.8%
WyomingN/A

Hearing Win Percentages by Administrative Law Judge

JudgeOfficeStateTotal DispositionsTotal Dispositions Across All OfficesDecisionsAwardsDenialsFully favorablePartially favorable
Brown, Cynthia WBIRMINGHAMAL235235216951218510
Copeland, Denise ABIRMINGHAMAL80807550253911
De Gruy, ElizabethBIRMINGHAMAL12911010
Eastham, Jeffrey LBIRMINGHAMAL3103542921131798924
Guthrie, ClarenceBIRMINGHAMAL281295267871807215
Hagler, Renee BBIRMINGHAMAL21321319462132620
Helmer, Mary EBIRMINGHAMAL23123121488126853
Jackson, Monica DBIRMINGHAMAL23523522512110410912
Johnson, Lisa MBIRMINGHAMAL22222220873135649
Kraft, EmilieBIRMINGHAMAL2482482331161171079
Lawson, WilliamBIRMINGHAMAL2282282181566213719
Martin, PerryBIRMINGHAMAL1761761687296648
McDonald, Sheila EBIRMINGHAMAL2422422271081199612
Merchant, George WBIRMINGHAMAL2872872661141529717
Munford, Jerome LBIRMINGHAMAL17117116657109507
Reeves, RonaldBIRMINGHAMAL15515514660864614
Turner, BrianBIRMINGHAMAL2332332211734815914
Digby, Patrick R.FLORENCEAL22122119825173214
Green, Gloria WFLORENCEAL264264253208452026
Grimes, JamesFLORENCEAL2642642421001428317
Lewis, Jason AFLORENCEAL2362362291438612815
Richey, MalletteFLORENCEAL19519518752135475
Weaver, Cynthia GFLORENCEAL18518515121130165
Williams, Lori JFLORENCEAL209209195921037022
Wright, Douglas AFLORENCEAL2392402231784516612
Barter, James FMOBILEAL27927926012613411313
Boucher, KevinMOBILEAL25625624197144898
Campbell, Daniel SMOBILEAL216216203115881078
De Gruy, ElizabethMOBILEAL32932120
Evans, VickieMOBILEAL2912912711631081549
Guice, Tracy SMOBILEAL2332332231081151053
McCaghren, Marni RMOBILEAL2092092001307011416
Murchison, David RMOBILEAL230230218148701417
Muth II, Thomas MMOBILEAL2232232071426512517
Nelson, Roger AMOBILEAL246246226159671536
Pierce, Katie HMOBILEAL29622020
Robinson, LauraMOBILEAL28128127215611614115
Rodgers, RaymondMOBILEAL67398572928281
Sheely, Ben EMOBILEAL209209187122651193
Stalley, D. BMOBILEAL1871871741215311011
Waller, RobertMOBILEAL18018016077836314
Anderson, Michael DMONTGOMERYAL8383755223502
Barnett-Jefferson, Reni FMONTGOMERYAL2582582431151288827
D'Alessio, Rossana LMONTGOMERYAL229720200
Frost-Wolf, JoyceMONTGOMERYAL131200000
Intoccia, Vincent PMONTGOMERYAL2862862701818916219
Johnson, Paul WMONTGOMERYAL199199186109771072
Klinger, Frank MMONTGOMERYAL215215202151511438
Langland, John BMONTGOMERYAL22422419895103887
Naylor, Amy HMONTGOMERYAL264264245173721667
Peace, Jerry WMONTGOMERYAL319431210
Saindon, AngelaMONTGOMERYAL523455050
Smiley, JenniferMONTGOMERYAL128410100
South, Ricky VMONTGOMERYAL264264245152931520
Strong, Claire RMONTGOMERYAL269269255191641838
Davis, Harold DFORT SMITHAR375375357261962583
Jones, BillFORT SMITHAR3253252971181799424
McGee, ElisabethFORT SMITHAR40640638419518915441
Neel, Glenn AFORT SMITHAR2592592431479612522
Shilling, CliffordFORT SMITHAR2929106460
Starr, Edward MFORT SMITHAR34234232316815514226
Alexander, Kevin TLITTLE ROCKAR33833832213219011715
Chaparro, EliaserLITTLE ROCKAR24524523380153746
Cheffins, ThomasLITTLE ROCKAR408408388982907028
Davis, Bradley LLITTLE ROCKAR270270255931626726
Ferguson, MarkLITTLE ROCKAR38538836419816615543
Fowler, Wendell CLITTLE ROCKAR287287266176901688
Goree, John HLITTLE ROCKAR39739737315721614116
Hansen, DennisLITTLE ROCKAR14453135832
Schafer, MarkLITTLE ROCKAR3253263091211889724
Wood, PaulLITTLE ROCKAR199215180581224612
Alegre, Dante MPHOENIX DOWNTOWNAZ325325300742265222
Armbruster, Ted WPHOENIX DOWNTOWNAZ538941310
Atchison, Paula FPHOENIX DOWNTOWNAZ24924922361162538
DiMaggio Wallis, Sandra RPHOENIX DOWNTOWNAZ1512381429448895
Fernandez Rice, Myriam CPHOENIX DOWNTOWNAZ2413182191121079418
Fletcher, Guy EPHOENIX DOWNTOWNAZ33833832619812816731
Gaffney, JohnPHOENIX DOWNTOWNAZ33933930916114814912
Harrell, Jr., Mason DPHOENIX DOWNTOWNAZ631264240
Hernandez, Evangelina PPHOENIX DOWNTOWNAZ1621916142122
Hockensmith, MarkPHOENIX DOWNTOWNAZ522954131
Isherwood, PaulPHOENIX DOWNTOWNAZ345359323722516012
Johnson, Larry EPHOENIX DOWNTOWNAZ327232120
Lemoine, Brian WPHOENIX DOWNTOWNAZ123000000
Lunderman, MaryAnnPHOENIX DOWNTOWNAZ13259123930
Nagle, Kim SooPHOENIX DOWNTOWNAZ324920200
Plunkett, KevinPHOENIX DOWNTOWNAZ183290171701015614
Warner, MelissaPHOENIX DOWNTOWNAZ13336138562
Waters, Carla LPHOENIX DOWNTOWNAZ3213213001421586082
Weathers, EnaPHOENIX DOWNTOWNAZ124710100
Wexler, April MPHOENIX DOWNTOWNAZ826285350
Willy, Donald JPHOENIX DOWNTOWNAZ433832111
Wojciechowski, John WPHOENIX DOWNTOWNAZ522053230
Zeidman, ArthurPHOENIX DOWNTOWNAZ129610100
Armbruster, Ted WPHOENIX NORTHAZ3843893582201382128
Baum, Peter JPHOENIX NORTHAZ539354131
Bucci, Patricia APHOENIX NORTHAZ3103102891011887526
Dawson, Matthew CPHOENIX NORTHAZ1421431254382403
Duran, Lawrence JPHOENIX NORTHAZ331133021
Eiler, Kathleen HPHOENIX NORTHAZ432640400
Isherwood, PaulPHOENIX NORTHAZ835981710
Johnson, Larry EPHOENIX NORTHAZ327232120
Labrum, Robert JPHOENIX NORTHAZ1021199661354912
Mucerino, KathleenPHOENIX NORTHAZ2672672411618013724
Nagle, Kim SooPHOENIX NORTHAZ224921101
Silva, TroyPHOENIX NORTHAZ917296360
Thompson, MichellePHOENIX NORTHAZ116611010
Walls, KellyPHOENIX NORTHAZ235235216981186731
Weathers, EnaPHOENIX NORTHAZ424740400
Wojciechowski, John WPHOENIX NORTHAZ2152202031218210417
Baum, Peter JTUCSONAZ37239334920914017732
Chen, Tin TinTUCSONAZ2182181981455313411
Davis, CharlesTUCSONAZ34034031119012116327
Elias, YasminTUCSONAZ29629626815811012731
Havens, Laura STUCSONAZ39039036414521913312
Johnson, Larry ETUCSONAZ2532722411825916418
Lesperance, JeannineTUCSONAZ926991810
Reyes, George WTUCSONAZ1171171079512905
Baum, Peter JFRESNOCA239310100
Bozarth, ShivaFRESNOCA219219200112888131
Johnson, Larry EFRESNOCA627263321
Septer, ScotFRESNOCA221222204111935754
Stewart, Nancy MFRESNOCA2282282071456210639
Baum, Peter JLONG BEACHCA539355041
Coburn, DianaLONG BEACHCA337337301932087320
Fernandez, LauraLONG BEACHCA121510100
Floyd, CynthiaLONG BEACHCA2972972852275818740
Graham, Edward CLONG BEACHCA242421156123
Isherwood, PaulLONG BEACHCA235920200
Tobin, John CLONG BEACHCA177177162104588420
Agatstein, David JLOS ANGELES DOWNTOWNCA225225209108101999
Gunn, Evelyn MLOS ANGELES DOWNTOWNCA1851851658976845
Lisiecki III, Joseph PLOS ANGELES DOWNTOWNCA125700000
Marcus, David GLOS ANGELES DOWNTOWNCA26726725514311211924
Moser, James LLOS ANGELES DOWNTOWNCA5454443212302
Park, SungLOS ANGELES DOWNTOWNCA236236219691504326
Thompson, MichelleLOS ANGELES DOWNTOWNCA2216621138121
Weir III, AlexanderLOS ANGELES DOWNTOWNCA34934932618314317112
Baum, Peter JLOS ANGELES WESTCA239320200
Breen, Richard TLOS ANGELES WESTCA2492492301329811220
Fernandez Rice, Myriam CLOS ANGELES WESTCA331830300
Hernandez, Evangelina PLOS ANGELES WESTCA221922020
Hockensmith, MarkLOS ANGELES WESTCA1772291639568914
Lishner, Elizabeth RLOS ANGELES WESTCA2242242071287911216
Lunderman, MaryAnnLOS ANGELES WESTCA825981710
Martin, Lisa BLOS ANGELES WESTCA33533631315815512632
Reason, Sally CLOS ANGELES WESTCA25825823087143789
Reich, GailLOS ANGELES WESTCA28328326415710714215
Rosenbluth, RobinLOS ANGELES WESTCA2702702441578713225
Warner, MelissaLOS ANGELES WESTCA1733361656897599
Weathers, EnaLOS ANGELES WESTCA17024716270925515
Wexler, April MLOS ANGELES WESTCA426240400
Arno, JosephineMORENO VALLEYCA30430428713615110036
Businger, Thomas DMORENO VALLEYCA2812812661351319540
Dale, AdamMORENO VALLEYCA49188481929163
Kirby, MartiMORENO VALLEYCA20220217678985622
Lesperance, JeannineMORENO VALLEYCA241269213116971106
Martin, Paula MMORENO VALLEYCA37137134718616114244
O'Leary, JoErinMORENO VALLEYCA31931930617613015125
Carberry, JamesNORWALKCA36636735117517615817
Coulter, PaulNORWALKCA28928926915911014316
Duann, TomNORWALKCA34934932322210119824
Johnson, Larry ENORWALKCA227221110
Lisiecki III, Joseph PNORWALKCA825784440
Minter, Cynthia ANORWALKCA166167163116479818
Nguyen, James PNORWALKCA2572592421371051352
Radensky, Michael DNORWALKCA34234233014118912714
Alis, E.OAKLANDCA2612612351409511525
Flanagan, John JOAKLANDCA188188171107649413
Gill, KevinOAKLANDCA24824822912910011217
Hernandez, Evangelina POAKLANDCA1942191821255711114
LaBarre, DavidOAKLANDCA20520517893856528
Mazzi, David ROAKLANDCA2282282081406812614
Taylor, William FOAKLANDCA342733030
Tompkin, CherylOAKLANDCA199199175741014727
Underwood, Debra MOAKLANDCA2342372231626113032
Villere Jr., Plauche FOAKLANDCA250522020
Williams, Jr., MajorOAKLANDCA188188175145301414
Zeidman, ArthurOAKLANDCA2932962591031568518
Duran, Lawrence JORANGECA131111010
Hopson, SharilynORANGECA2652652441001446832
Kays, JohnORANGECA34934932419812618216
Lenzini, RobertORANGECA237237214115999322
Lisiecki III, Joseph PORANGECA24825723112410710717
Markiewicz, Alan JORANGECA33833830816014812535
Zimmerman, StacyORANGECA3003002781261528937
Baum, Peter JPASADENACA439341310
Carberry, JamesPASADENACA136710100
Chau, Ken HPASADENACA167167154101538813
Cooper, Bruce TPASADENACA2562562211299210524
DiMaggio Wallis, Sandra RPASADENACA623852320
Fernandez, LauraPASADENACA221520200
Hernandez, Evangelina PPASADENACA421943130
Johnson, Larry EPASADENACA527252320
Kurlander, William APASADENACA523952320
Loo, KatherinePASADENACA117811010
Lunderman, MaryAnnPASADENACA125911001
Minter, Cynthia APASADENACA116711010
Nguyen, James PPASADENACA225920200
Simon, Philip JPASADENACA8181744034355
Troope, LesleyPASADENACA1311311167739707
Zeidman, ArthurPASADENACA229611001
Bernasconi, LauraSACRAMENTOCA128611010
Blume, David MSACRAMENTOCA321321292246462388
Buck, Carol LSACRAMENTOCA13713712292308111
Duran, Lawrence JSACRAMENTOCA3073112742155919817
Eastham, Jeffrey LSACRAMENTOCA135410100
Eckersen, Carol ASACRAMENTOCA27227223812711111116
Freedman, RobertSACRAMENTOCA412743130
Gillis, Sara ASACRAMENTOCA30630628016111912437
Grooms, OdellSACRAMENTOCA19191610673
Harrell, Jr., Mason DSACRAMENTOCA131210100
Hobbs, B.SACRAMENTOCA101304917516687
Knowdell, Christopher CSACRAMENTOCA30330326916510414025
Martin, Lisa BSACRAMENTOCA133610100
Myers, DanielSACRAMENTOCA2612612351488712226
Rauenzahn, MaryKaySACRAMENTOCA31249291712161
Spalo, WilliamSACRAMENTOCA19037317087837116
Underwood, Debra MSACRAMENTOCA223722011
Villere Jr., Plauche FSACRAMENTOCA4985054703809034733
Benjamin, DanielSAN BERNARDINOCA1691691587583696
Fischer, KathleenSAN BERNARDINOCA29429428015312713221
Harrell, Jr., Mason DSAN BERNARDINOCA303312282183991767
Silva, TroySAN BERNARDINOCA1631721378552787
Stevens Bentley, ElizabSAN BERNARDINOCA36036034321113214566
Tracy, JoelSAN BERNARDINOCA33133131817014811456
Benham, Eric VSAN DIEGOCA21521519099917920
Delphey, JamesSAN DIEGOCA16216213931108265
DiMaggio Wallis, Sandra RSAN DIEGOCA123800000
Iafe, RobertSAN DIEGOCA15915914675716312
Isherwood, PaulSAN DIEGOCA135911010
Levine, Jay ESAN DIEGOCA27627625415410013519
Messer, Kevin WSAN DIEGOCA36936934016617411848
Mueller, William KSAN DIEGOCA2742792491925718210
Richardson, Michael BSAN DIEGOCA3233232551579814611
Schum, Randolph ESAN DIEGOCA263263238531853716
Treblin, Howard KSAN DIEGOCA249249226811456516
Valentino, Peter JSAN DIEGOCA6969653827353
Verne, AndrewSAN DIEGOCA25725723475159669
Baum, Peter JSAN FRANCISCOCA339331210
Erickson, Robert MSAN FRANCISCOCA2312312181487012523
Hernandez, Evangelina PSAN FRANCISCOCA321931210
Loo, KatherineSAN FRANCISCOCA17717816476886115
Lunsford, LisaSAN FRANCISCOCA2822822701799114930
Parnow, Mary PSAN FRANCISCOCA243243220122989923
Gaughen, PaulSAN JOSECA65170573621333
Hannon, T. PatrickSAN JOSECA5151454233012
Harrell, Jr., Mason DSAN JOSECA231222011
Isherwood, PaulSAN JOSECA335920200
Lyman, Phillip CSAN JOSECA232232208170381628
Meyer, RuxanaSAN JOSECA180180163109545554
Underwood, Debra MSAN JOSECA123710100
Cabotaje, Michael ASAN RAFAELCA2622622371726515022
Hong, Serena SSAN RAFAELCA2742742561629411547
Kwon, K.SAN RAFAELCA240240212128848246
Mariani, JuliaSAN RAFAELCA207207180153271467
Everstine, Mary LSANTA BARBARACA1571571426775589
Fernandez, LauraSANTA BARBARACA212215199791206910
Koltys, HenrySANTA BARBARACA2452452281517713813
Septer, ScotSANTA BARBARACA122200000
Winkelman, Roger ESANTA BARBARACA2772772551121431039
Hill-Maxion, SanyaSTOCKTONCA137137116105118817
Jenkins, Barry HSTOCKTONCA131611010
Kopec, Judith ASTOCKTONCA2692692501747615024
Maccione, Jane MSTOCKTONCA2462462271191089524
Misenti, Vincent A.STOCKTONCA252252240831575825
Mueller, William KSTOCKTONCA527954131
Skarda, TrevorSTOCKTONCA26926925514910611534
Surh, MatildaSTOCKTONCA2952952721121607636
Boudreau, Debra LCOLORADO SPRINGSCO25125122683143776
Burgchardt, Kathryn DCOLORADO SPRINGSCO3573573281252039233
Davis, Diane SCOLORADO SPRINGSCO300300269432262419
Henry, BryanCOLORADO SPRINGSCO308308283881957117
Kawalek, Matthew CCOLORADO SPRINGSCO3403403161162007343
Musseman, WilliamCOLORADO SPRINGSCO444442113192
Schuman, Kurt DCOLORADO SPRINGSCO19719717863115558
Bruce, Gerald RDENVERCO333910100
Bryant, Scott ADENVERCO208208194110849911
Denney, Debra JDENVERCO3043042811401418555
Ginsberg, LynnDENVERCO28628626214411811628
Hale, Cynthia KDENVERCO851167139322514
Hugar, TerrenceDENVERCO3033032771829515725
Justice, ErinDENVERCO39339337217619615422
Kidd, M. SDENVERCO2821110
LaRiccia, RebeccaDENVERCO314317292981947325
Laub, KathleenDENVERCO248248228911377615
McGovern, ShaneDENVERCO3133132951301659040
Millington, Jennifer BDENVERCO29929927414612811135
Wascher, James DDENVERCO201217186105819015
Aletta, JohnHARTFORDCT229229210481623612
Alger, Ryan AHARTFORDCT224224212117958829
Bonsangue, LouisHARTFORDCT2572572451191268930
Borre, Alexander PHARTFORDCT2712712561051516837
McKenna, MichaelHARTFORDCT16016015219133127
Molleur, John THARTFORDCT513540400
Noel, JohnHARTFORDCT28228226914112812714
Sweeney, Edward FHARTFORDCT2402402271161111079
Thomas, Ronald JHARTFORDCT124210100
Boyd, EskunderNEW HAVENCT2532532351231128736
Harrington, I. KNEW HAVENCT219219199971027720
Horan, BrienNEW HAVENCT262626101664
Horton, Deirdre RNEW HAVENCT2592592361291077851
Kuperstein, MatthewNEW HAVENCT189189174561183719
Molleur, John TNEW HAVENCT13013512037831918
Thomas, Ronald JNEW HAVENCT241242228801486416
Ayer, F. HWASHINGTONDC28728725511414110113
Emerson, Andrew MWASHINGTONDC2612612411021399210
Furcolo, RichardWASHINGTONDC216216199651345312
Howard, DierdraWASHINGTONDC181181162601025010
Kotval, RaghavWASHINGTONDC3243242921421508854
Krasnow, M.WASHINGTONDC262262249811686912
Ray, Thomas MWASHINGTONDC2862862591619814813
Blount, NaKeishaDOVERDE29029026113113010229
Butler, Steven L.DOVERDE2722722381211171165
Penca, JackDOVERDE212212191891027910
Reeves, AnthonyDOVERDE29329327815412413816
Anschuetz, EricFORT MYERS FLFL13413412859694811
Arnold, Charles JFORT MYERS FLFL26126124313910412514
Johannes, RyanFORT MYERS FLFL28128126014811212820
Northington, Maria CFORT MYERS FLFL329329309231782274
Rodgers, RaymondFORT MYERS FLFL33039830817013815713
Silva, Mario GFORT MYERS FLFL2152151981257310025
Alonso, Sylvia HFT LAUDERDALEFL282282263382252711
Anderson, ThurmanFT LAUDERDALEFL2672672521241281159
Andres, JamesFT LAUDERDALEFL27127124790157846
Brennan, MaryFT LAUDERDALEFL18318316779885524
D'Alessio, Rossana LFT LAUDERDALEFL2902972691351341287
De Gruy, ElizabethFT LAUDERDALEFL12911010
Gill, RobertFT LAUDERDALEFL1331331159421913
Hemming, NormanFT LAUDERDALEFL14189138580
Hunn, WendyFT LAUDERDALEFL32332329719410316727
Jarvis, ValenciaFT LAUDERDALEFL1261301032380149
Labrousse, LissetteFT LAUDERDALEFL3233233041171879027
Ortiz-Valero, Richard JFT LAUDERDALEFL29729726715111613615
Pasvantis, DeniseFT LAUDERDALEFL2712712451061391006
Perez-Gonzalez, JoseFT LAUDERDALEFL2562562281626615012
Pustizzi, JenniferFT LAUDERDALEFL122911010
Rodriguez, Michael AFT LAUDERDALEFL72475241
Shoenholz, Jonathan TFT LAUDERDALEFL128611001
Sprague, JonathanFT LAUDERDALEFL29429427216310914716
Barlow, K.JACKSONVILLEFL275275265172931684
Calvarese, Stephen CJACKSONVILLEFL31731728015612413224
Collins, YelandaJACKSONVILLEFL3573573412429921527
De Gruy, ElizabethJACKSONVILLEFL22921110
Droker, RobertJACKSONVILLEFL3213213031121911075
Fitzgerald, KelleyJACKSONVILLEFL273273259981618414
Froehlich, Gregory JJACKSONVILLEFL3283283031081958523
Greer, William HJACKSONVILLEFL2802802631231401167
Hart, M.JACKSONVILLEFL229229216981185939
Koster, GuyJACKSONVILLEFL21121118492927121
Landrum, BruceJACKSONVILLEFL2352352091496013712
Mahon, JanetJACKSONVILLEFL33834231421110319021
Meisburg, Jr., John MJACKSONVILLEFL13613612210517987
Porter, BernardJACKSONVILLEFL30030027811316510013
Taylor, William FJACKSONVILLEFL742777070
Terry, Ken BJACKSONVILLEFL2722722551131421058
Aranda, Clara HMIAMI OHOFL1921921769284848
Cartledge, James CMIAMI OHOFL2912912721301421219
Case, John EMIAMI OHOFL227022011
Celaya, Gracian AMIAMI OHOFL201201188113751076
D'Alessio, Rossana LMIAMI OHOFL329732120
Hemming, NormanMIAMI OHOFL1751891498168783
Kliner, Wesley RMIAMI OHOFL124911010
Lang, Jerry MMIAMI OHOFL1992041879889926
Lefebvre, DonnaMIAMI OHOFL429433030
Leibowitz, Tracey BMIAMI OHOFL26026024611613010016
Pennock, Carol JMIAMI OHOFL2142141951316411318
Reynolds, LornetteMIAMI OHOFL230230210921186329
Rodriguez, Michael AMIAMI OHOFL12411010
Thompson, MichelleMIAMI OHOFL516654131
Wilson, Gregory M.MIAMI OHOFL218220200
Wolfe, RebeccaMIAMI OHOFL197197185106798917
Detherage, Kevin JORLANDOFL31331330415215211141
Eiler, Kathleen HORLANDOFL143261421202
Ferguson, Jeffrey AORLANDOFL37437435919016913456
Fulcher, Eric S.ORLANDOFL730564231
Houston, PamelaORLANDOFL35435434320513819114
Kirk, EmilyORLANDOFL32532531517214312745
Mahon, JanetORLANDOFL434242220
Mandry, Maria TORLANDOFL35235233317316015617
Neel, Angela LORLANDOFL3573573351791561772
Ocampo, JulioORLANDOFL34234231119311815241
Rodriguez, Michael AORLANDOFL102498171
Rodriguez-Quilichini, EORLANDOFL32232231016114914714
Statum, Emily RORLANDOFL3283283071661411579
Tejada-Rivera, PedroORLANDOFL305305286197891916
Walker, Douglas AORLANDOFL38738736221015214763
Alderisio, James PST PETERSBURG FL OHOFL32132130220110119110
Ehrman, Kurt GST PETERSBURG FL OHOFL36936933495239878
McNamee-Alemany, John DST PETERSBURG FL OHOFL818179709691
Messina, ChristopherST PETERSBURG FL OHOFL198258180117631098
Miller, Scott TST PETERSBURG FL OHOFL3838362016200
Raleigh, LisaST PETERSBURG FL OHOFL428222020
Smith, Donald GST PETERSBURG FL OHOFL43043039920919018227
Sprague, Anne VST PETERSBURG FL OHOFL40240236219816417919
Torres, Elving LST PETERSBURG FL OHOFL267267240931478211
Zamboni, Norman RST PETERSBURG FL OHOFL3353353232378622017
Carnes, Steven L.TALLAHASSEE FL OHOFL2152151931256811312
Dixon III, AndrewTALLAHASSEE FL OHOFL27727726216010213327
Heller, Joshua RTALLAHASSEE FL OHOFL246246229136939739
Herman, DavidTALLAHASSEE FL OHOFL25725723412610810323
McCamley, JanetTALLAHASSEE FL OHOFL2382382231378612710
Paddack, StacyTALLAHASSEE FL OHOFL2662662501826814042
Raleigh, LisaTALLAHASSEE FL OHOFL27228225513412110430
Tapia, Alisa MTALLAHASSEE FL OHOFL13313312637892116
Ballieu, RobertTAMPA OHOFL2262262191477213710
Bauer, Edward TTAMPA OHOFL2392392261537314310
Craig, MargaretTAMPA OHOFL2342342241378712710
Dawkins, JohnTAMPA OHOFL2572572451071388819
Downs, AmberTAMPA OHOFL273273258611974813
Guthrie, ClarenceTAMPA OHOFL429541301
Johnston, Paul LTAMPA OHOFL3383383242952928411
Kirzner, RyanTAMPA OHOFL30830829415214212626
Lefebvre, DonnaTAMPA OHOFL329431210
Marzan, Shirley ATAMPA OHOFL266266253154991459
McGhee, Carl CTAMPA OHOFL2262262151141019618
McIntosh, Melissa JTAMPA OHOFL6262594712398
Morholt, NeilTAMPA OHOFL334432120
Piloseno, Jr., Daniel ATAMPA OHOFL355355340317233107
Rodriguez, Michael ATAMPA OHOFL22421110
Saragas, AntonyTAMPA OHOFL220021101
Selland, R. DirkTAMPA OHOFL3413413201461741406
Slahta, Steven DTAMPA OHOFL2862862731701031628
Vallecillo, GonzaloTAMPA OHOFL23823822011310710310
Watkins, Glen H.TAMPA OHOFL321321303103200985
Wilson, Gregory M.TAMPA OHOFL218220200
Zanotti, Barbara JTAMPA OHOFL2142142051357011520
Ba-Yunus, Asad M.ALBANYGA223223214611534714
Bell, StephanALBANYGA622363330
Black-Pennington, DaleALBANYGA25625624512711810621
Farrell, John GALBANYGA1891891721324012111
Kelly, Paul FALBANYGA178178172121511183
LeCours, BrianALBANYGA2392392231061178521
Marcus, Michelle SALBANYGA14614613171606011
Mulvey, Jude BALBANYGA22222171452
Neumann, David FALBANYGA1971971879889908
Patane, ArthurALBANYGA18218217084867113
Soltes, Jr., Andrew J.ALBANYGA20020018789984841
Sparks, MaryALBANYGA16916916010555987
Alden, Randolph WATLANTA DOWNTOWNGA131311010
Childs, J. SATLANTA DOWNTOWNGA293293266186801788
Dale, AdamATLANTA DOWNTOWNGA51188463214320
Dula, Melinda LATLANTA DOWNTOWNGA32632629016312713231
Embree, Glenn MATLANTA DOWNTOWNGA2462462401786216315
Flanagan, Brendan FATLANTA DOWNTOWNGA309309262382241424
Flowers, Nikki AATLANTA DOWNTOWNGA221221204123811212
Grounds, SonyaATLANTA DOWNTOWNGA108123966927654
Guard, ChristineATLANTA DOWNTOWNGA12712712081396714
Guthrie, ClarenceATLANTA DOWNTOWNGA529552320
Jones, Stephanie MATLANTA DOWNTOWNGA320600000
Littlefield, Suzanne AATLANTA DOWNTOWNGA1881881679275866
McHenry, Laura GATLANTA DOWNTOWNGA2802802542144019915
McMichael, CarlaATLANTA DOWNTOWNGA207207192118741108
Milanes, Juan EATLANTA DOWNTOWNGA28228226313113211912
Murray, S. CharlesATLANTA DOWNTOWNGA33933932320811518820
Rodriguez, Michael AATLANTA DOWNTOWNGA42441310
Shoenholz, Jonathan TATLANTA DOWNTOWNGA128611010
Spangler, ToddATLANTA DOWNTOWNGA114411010
Thompson, MichelleATLANTA DOWNTOWNGA116611010
Bedell, LaurieATLANTA NORTHGA2462462231418212417
Boren, CurtisATLANTA NORTHGA2392392191041158717
Callahan, WilliamATLANTA NORTHGA196196162391232910
Colarusso, ToddATLANTA NORTHGA34234231114416712618
Conlon, JamesATLANTA NORTHGA2882882681571111543
Cumbie, JamesATLANTA NORTHGA119810100
DiMaggio Wallis, Sandra RATLANTA NORTHGA123811010
Fons, GregoryATLANTA NORTHGA234234212104108968
Garmon, OllieATLANTA NORTHGA858581729666
Hansen, DennisATLANTA NORTHGA43345339419120316130
Henry, TracyATLANTA NORTHGA12012010753543914
Plunkett, KevinATLANTA NORTHGA1072901024359367
Sullivan, Margaret MATLANTA NORTHGA2992992792166319422
Vodak, KevinATLANTA NORTHGA11230410960494515
Bestul, JosephCOVINGTON GAGA2972972711131589023
Davis, L. ECOVINGTON GAGA2492492331587512830
Glover, KristenCOVINGTON GAGA263263247901576426
Harbart, Michael DCOVINGTON GAGA142711421220
Hart, Melinda KCOVINGTON GAGA2592592482163220511
Hogan, William LCOVINGTON GAGA2382382081031058221
Jordan III, WyllyCOVINGTON GAGA250250225971288710
McAdam, PaulCOVINGTON GAGA231231206133731276
Rodgers, RaymondCOVINGTON GAGA139811001
Saindon, AngelaCOVINGTON GAGA123411010
Werner McEckron, BrookeCOVINGTON GAGA2552552341141209618
Cornelius, DavidMACONGA3073072821929016626
Fulcher, Eric S.MACONGA2983052841071778720
Grounds, SonyaMACONGA151231531221
Guthrie, ClarenceMACONGA329530300
Howard, Emily YMACONGA3523523371052328520
Moore, Carol GMACONGA212062131830
Oetter, CamMACONGA240240225721534428
Pierce, Katie HMACONGA49643130
Thompson, StephenMACONGA29229227215511712926
Uren, AmyMACONGA304304281981838414
Carter, Constance DSAVANNAHGA31031029018110916813
Carter, Paul SSAVANNAHGA245245224153711449
Casher, Geoffrey SSAVANNAHGA293293282971856532
Fishman, Donald BSAVANNAHGA1110100
Foerster, Robert OSAVANNAHGA2762762641877717017
Mason, John RSAVANNAHGA3063062892008918020
Petersen, Craig RSAVANNAHGA294294284941907222
Saragas, AntonySAVANNAHGA19820018792956527
Hatfield, JeffreyHONOLULUHI2552552341953918114
Pease, Jesse JHONOLULUHI34034031420411015252
Villere Jr., Plauche FHONOLULUHI550544040
Andrews, TomWEST DES MOINESIA2952952721997316336
Fields, Kim AWEST DES MOINESIA296296278911875338
Gordon, Matthew JWEST DES MOINESIA31431430218311914637
Hamilton, HenryWEST DES MOINESIA2772772501777310869
Larner, Michael LWEST DES MOINESIA2762762581021569111
Priester, JohnWEST DES MOINESIA199200186110767931
Sandbothe, John EWEST DES MOINESIA257257236142941348
Barezky, Bonny SCHICAGOIL309309302263392585
Carey, Margaret ACHICAGOIL229229215931224746
Garelick, JordanCHICAGOIL228228212941188113
Laskaris, BillCHICAGOIL2942942671131547142
Logan, MichaelCHICAGOIL2372372201348612212
Mellman, NathanCHICAGOIL235235214851296520
Saame, BrianCHICAGOIL1515157852
Skidmore, DavidCHICAGOIL2532532381538513716
Suffi, CarlaCHICAGOIL27427425715610113224
Wardell, LaurieCHICAGOIL3113112991361638749
Wenzel, WilliamCHICAGOIL2412412281577113522
Woltering, LukeCHICAGOIL264264249981517523
Bassett, Lovert FEVANSTONIL255255228167611589
Bretthauer, Cynthia MEVANSTONIL223223200811196021
Gaffaney, GeorgeEVANSTONIL29252261313121
Inouye, JessicaEVANSTONIL32932930114016111030
Johnson, LanaEVANSTONIL33733731216714511057
Lewin, LeeEVANSTONIL237237215961197125
MacDonald, James EEVANSTONIL196324190107838423
Vodak, KevinEVANSTONIL18330416884847014
Wascher, James DEVANSTONIL16217157825
Bruning, Janice MOAK BROOKIL35335333220113116932
Cromer, Kimberly SOAK BROOKIL2782782571738414528
Fina, Joel GOAK BROOKIL26626624514310212023
Kelsey, Roxanne JOAK BROOKIL2002001879988918
Mackowiak, William JOAK BROOKIL3093092922563624610
Spalo, WilliamOAK BROOKIL18337317280926515
Studzinski, Edward POAK BROOKIL3313313071181899820
Akers, JanetORLAND PARKIL168168161421193111
Bruce, David RORLAND PARKIL31631630413117311516
Ellis, Deborah EORLAND PARKIL289289266941725044
Ferrer, Victoria AORLAND PARKIL128410100
Giesen, Deborah MORLAND PARKIL312312291692225217
Hellman, MichaelORLAND PARKIL266266247108139999
Kadlec, KathleenORLAND PARKIL11726511435791322
Pendola, MichaelORLAND PARKIL23923922312210111111
Sayon, KarenORLAND PARKIL30630629198193917
Smiley, JenniferORLAND PARKIL182841771034
Smith, GregoryORLAND PARKIL31831829518211315230
Supergan, Patricia WORLAND PARKIL2502502391409912812
Luetkenhaus, Robert VPEORIAIL16111001
Mills III, John PPEORIAIL36236234117017113535
Schwartz, Robert HPEORIAIL2752752541391158059
Thompson, David WPEORIAIL3623623361072298918
Wilson, Shreese MPEORIAIL2312312231131107439
Wood, John MPEORIAIL32232230212617611115
Zapf, Susan FPEORIAIL2572572461211259823
Janney, Stuart TEVANSVILLEIN28428425811814010612
Martin, Kevin REVANSVILLEIN30330328014413612915
Onderak, Matthias DEVANSVILLEIN232232216106110979
Scurry, MichaelEVANSVILLEIN29529527513713811324
Worrall, Michael SEVANSVILLEIN2882882651221439032
Yoder, Jason REVANSVILLEIN29829827014612412125
Adamo, GenevieveFORT WAYNEIN32232230515115410843
Katich, StephanieFORT WAYNEIN2422422301021288913
Miller, TerryFORT WAYNEIN2992992711908116624
Pierson, William DFORT WAYNEIN31731729318710616126
Winters, KathleenFORT WAYNEIN3433433241102149614
Batik, KevinFORT WORTHIN325326298802186614
Bowen, Carol KFORT WORTHIN3583603351811541747
Carvalho, Sherrill A. LFORT WORTHIN3153153041301749535
Cima, BrockFORT WORTHIN33533732313618711917
Hamner, DarrenFORT WORTHIN37137134717417314232
Lappin, Randi EFORT WORTHIN235241206124829331
Marcy, Larry CFORT WORTHIN1161161118625833
Panter, MarjorieFORT WORTHIN3033052871181698830
Suing, TimothyFORT WORTHIN213422011
Van Dyck, ChristopherFORT WORTHIN32732730615714913621
Brown, Belinda JINDIANAPOLISIN3133133001321681248
Kroenecke, Teresa AINDIANAPOLISIN36436434415818612830
LaPolt, MonicaINDIANAPOLISIN3513513321631691576
Mages, Daniel JINDIANAPOLISIN32332329518011515525
Morales, LiviaINDIANAPOLISIN264342251891625336
Odell, Jody HINDIANAPOLISIN3013012881831051749
Roberson, FredricINDIANAPOLISIN33533531617514114629
Turner, TimothyINDIANAPOLISIN18218216110259984
Veal, SheletteINDIANAPOLISIN31131129618211416517
Velasquez, Albert JINDIANAPOLISIN3213213062001061955
Walker, KevinINDIANAPOLISIN38938935916519414124
Whitfield, GladysINDIANAPOLISIN27627626313612712214
Foster, LeeanneVALPARAISO ININ33833832020012017723
Jones, MarcVALPARAISO ININ217217198731254825
Kristof, EdwardVALPARAISO ININ3083082901969416531
Long, RobertVALPARAISO ININ26426425111813310117
MacDonald, James EVALPARAISO ININ12832411880386812
Martin, CindyVALPARAISO ININ32232230717413316212
Scales, RomonaVALPARAISO ININ18418417577985918
Schrand, JeanetteVALPARAISO ININ2312312051011048021
Thorbjornsen, Charles JVALPARAISO ININ241241231951367421
Burrichter, Michael DTOPEKA KSKS26626623670166655
Johnson, ScottTOPEKA KSKS304304285911947813
Mance, Michael DTOPEKA KSKS286286254991555643
Naggi, MarkTOPEKA KSKS11195107352
Shilling, Michael DTOPEKA KSKS222222204431613013
Brookins, Alison KWICHITAKS223223200104969014
Evans, Edward EWICHITAKS26426424198143917
Page, DavidWICHITAKS2852852611738814330
Toth, SusanWICHITAKS258258237671705611
Werner, MichaelWICHITAKS3033032891011886140
Alden, Randolph WLEXINGTONKY631362420
Bowling, Robert BLEXINGTONKY24024022391132856
Crocker, BoyceLEXINGTONKY33633632017714316611
Eastham, Jeffrey LLEXINGTONKY28354271512141
Holsclaw, GregLEXINGTONKY2702702481401081355
Isaacs, Davida HLEXINGTONKY2352352101021087131
Jackson, Karen RLEXINGTONKY33933931614617012719
Kleber, Kendra SLEXINGTONKY195195180112689814
Lovitt, JerryLEXINGTONKY2802802651091569118
Pierce, Katie HLEXINGTONKY39633030
Sheppard, Christopher CLEXINGTONKY25525523813310511716
Stanley, JonathanLEXINGTONKY33033030717113614922
Taylor, William FLEXINGTONKY142711010
Brock, SusanLOUISVILLEKY30930929817212615121
Collins, StevenLOUISVILLEKY2932932741291459336
Eastham, Jeffrey LLOUISVILLEKY15354116560
Masterson, AubriLOUISVILLEKY3193193072664125313
McDaniel, Candace ALOUISVILLEKY2592592411091328821
Morholt, NeilLOUISVILLEKY34034431915016911238
Pickett, D. LLOUISVILLEKY2882882671181497939
Price, John RLOUISVILLEKY35435433618015614931
Wilkerson, Dwight DLOUISVILLEKY2532532321458713015
Zuber, William C.LOUISVILLEKY2472472331349912212
D'Alessio, Rossana LMIDDLESBOROKY229722020
De Gruy, ElizabethMIDDLESBOROKY22921110
Francis, JoyceMIDDLESBOROKY19619616528137235
Guthrie, ClarenceMIDDLESBOROKY229521110
Hall, BrandieMIDDLESBOROKY228228215105110969
Hansen, DennisMIDDLESBOROKY645364222
Mangus, Tommye CMIDDLESBOROKY39139136614921713811
Melvin, PatriciaMIDDLESBOROKY232110100
Raleigh, LisaMIDDLESBOROKY628263312
Walter, NicholasMIDDLESBOROKY417833030
Eaton, Marci PPADUCAHKY223223212122901148
Foster, Stacey LPADUCAHKY2322322271231048142
Hall, Lisa RPADUCAHKY23523522198123935
McMahon, MaribethPADUCAHKY213213204761285917
Peeples, DavidPADUCAHKY209209200941068212
Thomas, Jennifer BPADUCAHKY20720718910584996
Able, DevonaALEXANDRIALA2862862661211459130
Cima, BrockALEXANDRIALA133711001
Ferguson, MarkALEXANDRIALA338831210
Grant, RobertALEXANDRIALA3163163082081002017
Hansen, HollyALEXANDRIALA232921101
Latham, Carol LALEXANDRIALA2442442281051238916
Molinar, Kathleen SALEXANDRIALA3123123032089518919
Rachal, Steven MALEXANDRIALA340340322822405032
Ragona, Lawrence TALEXANDRIALA30230228797190934
Schafer, MarkALEXANDRIALA132610100
Smilie, CarolynALEXANDRIALA216216204781266216
Wood, PaulALEXANDRIALA162151631330
Abbondondelo, MaryMETAIRIELA136011010
Benedict, DavidMETAIRIELA30630627814113712120
Exnicios, Richard MMETAIRIELA23823821688128808
Hansen, HollyMETAIRIELA32732929914415510737
Hertzig, Michael SMETAIRIELA248248219129909831
Juge, Christopher HMETAIRIELA2542542371686912642
Shea, David JMETAIRIELA425341310
Wiedemann, KarenMETAIRIELA2752752581311279437
Anderson, Monica JNEW ORLEANSLA2592592381201189921
Anzalone, Kerry JNEW ORLEANSLA2722722632392422910
Burgess, John RNEW ORLEANSLA1851851691432612716
Day, KelleyNEW ORLEANSLA215215200112889517
Fraiser, JimNEW ORLEANSLA3703703461511956784
Henderson, Thomas GNEW ORLEANSLA31231228913515411619
Morgan, Jeffery DNEW ORLEANSLA262263240821586814
Pizzo, Nancy MNEW ORLEANSLA2322322171199810811
Suing, TimothyNEW ORLEANSLA113411001
Volz, III, Louis JNEW ORLEANSLA287287266217492089
White, Charlotte NNEW ORLEANSLA2222222121704211753
Abbondondelo, MarySHREVEPORTLA3593603362607623822
Antonowicz, JohnSHREVEPORTLA35335633516017513525
Balter, Michael NSHREVEPORTLA34935432818714114047
Haigler, Jr., WhitfieldSHREVEPORTLA2721727207191
Lappin, Randi ESHREVEPORTLA124110100
Morgan, Jeffery DSHREVEPORTLA126310100
Wright, Charlotte ASHREVEPORTLA258258239831565924
Driscoll, Daniel JBOSTONMA212212198861127412
Fulton, Stephen CBOSTONMA222222195891066326
Hogan, Henry JBOSTONMA20420418880108728
Hurley, FrancisBOSTONMA1801801629468886
Klibaner, AlexanderBOSTONMA244244225991267425
Morgan, Aaron MBOSTONMA1710100
Ramsey, WilliamBOSTONMA19419417785927114
Rodgers, SujataBOSTONMA266266244691755415
Ross, William TBOSTONMA216216202981047523
Sax, Carol ABOSTONMA16216214378656612
Teehan, SeanBOSTONMA18918916162994913
Baird, Jonathan PLAWRENCE MAMA29829828618210416616
Belford, TimothyLAWRENCE MAMA2292292161121048428
Benson, JohnLAWRENCE MAMA18418417175966213
Bush, Ellen PLAWRENCE MAMA210210188771115918
Dziepak, AnthonyLAWRENCE MAMA25625623412411010717
Eklund, EricLAWRENCE MAMA2502502381341046074
Morgan, Aaron MLAWRENCE MAMA2720200
Griswold, Kim KSPRINGFIELD MAMA238238225721535418
Martinelli, Peter JSPRINGFIELD MAMA1531531406575587
Masengill, Addison CSPRINGFIELD MAMA29329327214113110437
Clayton, Mark ASPRINGFIELD MOMA259259228651634916
Draper, Jo Ann LSPRINGFIELD MOMA264264242521904012
Franklin, Perry LSPRINGFIELD MOMA30830828313115210724
Gillet, James FSPRINGFIELD MOMA243243222751476510
Hellums, Walter RSPRINGFIELD MOMA359359323572664314
Leary, Mary JSPRINGFIELD MOMA228228207681394919
Lynch, Robert ASPRINGFIELD MOMA28128125912413510717
Murdock, AlexisSPRINGFIELD MOMA414442220
Baker Jr, RobertBALTIMOREMD2972972751868914541
Ball, GaryBALTIMOREMD2122121981494912425
Ball, NelisbethBALTIMOREMD2792792621101528525
Edwards, Donna MBALTIMOREMD2492492331567713917
Farnes, MilagrosBALTIMOREMD2792792561956117124
Forrest-Doyle, MaryBALTIMOREMD2362362291656414322
Massengill, ScottBALTIMOREMD230230221781436315
Neely, Donald KBALTIMOREMD12612611680366713
Olmscheid, Melvin GBALTIMOREMD2822822531708315416
Posner, Tara JBALTIMOREMD27027025515310212528
Self, LeishaBALTIMOREMD2402402171348312311
Simmonds, ClaryBALTIMOREMD2552552401161248333
Cutter, ChristinePORTLAND MEME2522522281488012226
Holbrook, Todd SPORTLAND MEME3013012671131549122
Martin, Paul GPORTLAND MEME38126371621142
Morgan, Aaron MPORTLAND MEME2720200
Zimmerman, SarahPORTLAND MEME8888724131365
Burstein, Lauren GDETROITMI238238215911247318
Foley, Rita EDETROITMI17917916998717721
Guyton, CarolDETROITMI208208194921026131
LaRoche Jr., Roy EDETROITMI193193189671224522
Leventer, JanDETROITMI267267253214392059
Mattia, Christopher JDETROITMI52233471730143
Tobin, ThereseDETROITMI2462462311081238523
Turner, JoyDETROITMI2222222111545714014
VanderHeide, Jeanne MDETROITMI2512512341419311922
White Richards, LatanyaDETROITMI2442442371439411726
White-Simmons, Crystal LDETROITMI2162162091021078913
Xenos, EliasDETROITMI206206195113829221
Dunn, Michael RFLINTMI191191177107708225
Fallis, Kevin WFLINTMI216216202771253443
Kurtz, DavidFLINTMI27827826215211011636
Mattia, Christopher JFLINTMI18123317396777917
ODonnell, MargaretFLINTMI223223204105998025
Quandt, NicoleFLINTMI215215203112919319
Sloss, Andrew GFLINTMI25625623711412310311
Sobrino, ReginaFLINTMI2752752641291356267
Condon, Michael SGRAND RAPIDSMI28728727211515710015
Grit, Donna JGRAND RAPIDSMI201201188102868022
Harmon, Cynthia SGRAND RAPIDSMI31631629716912813930
Himebaugh, KevinGRAND RAPIDSMI28428427114212911230
Ohanesian, Nicholas MGRAND RAPIDSMI28928927114113012813
Raterink, DennisGRAND RAPIDSMI33133130516314214023
Reamon, William GGRAND RAPIDSMI201299196941027618
Smisek, Sarah RGRAND RAPIDSMI2472962301389211820
Ambrose, ChristopherLANSINGMI22922922111910210514
Blatnik, Lawrence ELANSINGMI2222222071278011611
Chavez, Robert JLANSINGMI18618616993767617
Jones, Paul WLANSINGMI23823821495119896
Kent, James JLANSINGMI25225224413610812115
Mamelka, Colleen MLANSINGMI234234224621625210
Read, DavidLANSINGMI26626624912812111018
Rosenberg, Amy LLANSINGMI2342342181161029620
D'Amato, Donald GLIVONIA MIMI29029027416211214913
Dodson, JohnLIVONIA MIMI6631210
Fernandez, Ramona LLIVONIA MIMI35035033820313519310
Gasparovich, Martha MLIVONIA MIMI28128126714512212619
MacLean, Patrick JLIVONIA MIMI2712712521648813529
Mason, Jr., David ALIVONIA MIMI208208191116757838
Matulewicz, Dennis MLIVONIA MIMI3433433162161002079
Smereka, Anthony RLIVONIA MIMI28128126312913411811
Chess, LauraMT PLEASANT MIMI2472972361271098146
Dale, AdamMT PLEASANT MIMI88188856124565
Lupisella, MikelMT PLEASANT MIMI3103102881111778625
Nguyen, Manh HMT PLEASANT MIMI3083082951661291597
Tjapkes, Robert JMT PLEASANT MIMI3203202981301687258
Alaga-Gadigian, Janet LOAK PARKMI2312312211477412720
Christensen, Timothy JOAK PARKMI16816815710057964
Contorer, Beth JOAK PARKMI1891891761373911918
Deming, KariOAK PARKMI166166153113409617
Gruenburg, Dawn MOAK PARKMI2252252191813813447
Hall-Keith, Jacqueline YOAK PARKMI11011094886844
Herman, RonaldOAK PARKMI222222212185271778
Herring, VirginiaOAK PARKMI206206197931047221
McKay, Patricia SOAK PARKMI1191191113378285
Paige, MelodyOAK PARKMI3243243052287721018
Scallen, Timothy COAK PARKMI212212201104979212
Ayling, CoreyMINNEAPOLISMN30430428615712911839
Grey, NicholasMINNEAPOLISMN3103102821191638633
Hart, Jeffrey WMINNEAPOLISMN32532529515214313418
Kimball, PeterMINNEAPOLISMN225285211961156333
Kuhn, VirginiaMINNEAPOLISMN262262218911278011
McLaughlin, Corinne TMINNEAPOLISMN3263262921141789123
Pharris, MicahMINNEAPOLISMN33433429712217510616
Reamon, William GMINNEAPOLISMN98299873948354
Schmidt, Erin TMINNEAPOLISMN317317272692035613
Smisek, Sarah RMINNEAPOLISMN49296482523232
Thrasher, RichardMINNEAPOLISMN1321321137043646
Washington, David BMINNEAPOLISMN1351351118031791
LeBlanc, DennisCOLUMBIA MOMO27227225714111611724
Meyr, GeraldCOLUMBIA MOMO1132971105159447
Pico, Gerardo RCOLUMBIA MOMO18218217092786428
Ruth, VickyCOLUMBIA MOMO2822822661271398542
Wingate Campbell, KelliCOLUMBIA MOMO31231229712816910820
Allen, ChandrekaCREVE COEURMO12212211049613811
Barber, Robin JCREVE COEURMO21321319871127629
DeWoskin, HenryCREVE COEURMO2552552381071317829
Hanan, BradleyCREVE COEURMO3113112861889817018
Hopkins, RichardCREVE COEURMO268268246911557516
Imsland, LoriCREVE COEURMO2642642291041259212
Key, ChristalCREVE COEURMO283283256741826410
Mueller, KorenCREVE COEURMO18318317160111546
O' Blennis, Robert GCREVE COEURMO24024022859169527
Winn, KarenCREVE COEURMO2642642481331151249
Barnes-Williams, Janice EKANSAS CITYMO258258228531754112
Comisky, MichaelKANSAS CITYMO300300278791995425
Cooke, Christine AKANSAS CITYMO2472472201201008040
Deans, Joan HKANSAS CITYMO248248231871445532
Erickson, DianaKANSAS CITYMO25125123211811410117
Gulick, ScotKANSAS CITYMO308308276612154318
Jung, P. HKANSAS CITYMO2122121909694897
Kelly, Robert AKANSAS CITYMO311311278622164022
Lehr, Michael AKANSAS CITYMO2362362231309311317
Mein, Christina YKANSAS CITYMO303303274841906420
Naggi, MarkKANSAS CITYMO1841951691214811110
Scully-Hayes, KathleenKANSAS CITYMO127411010
Staples, Richard NKANSAS CITYMO29129126795172878
Hanekamp, Stephen MST LOUISMO25925923611711910116
Jecklin, KatherineST LOUISMO240240217641534222
Leslie, LisaST LOUISMO244244226691573831
Luetkenhaus, Robert VST LOUISMO6061582137183
Meyr, GeraldST LOUISMO18429716583826122
Panek, JasonST LOUISMO126710100
Plucker, NathanielST LOUISMO19319316384796024
Preston, KathrynST LOUISMO14303124822
Wallis, WilliamST LOUISMO2822822612273420918
Boorady, Carol LCOLUMBIA MOMO289289272921807220
Burkes, Felicia DHATTIESBURGMS32532530876232733
Elkins, James SHATTIESBURGMS234234226170561655
Gilmer, DouglasHATTIESBURGMS275275255158971562
Grayson, Lori SHATTIESBURGMS1731731616596578
Grayson, William CHATTIESBURGMS29929928598187926
Harbart, Michael DHATTIESBURGMS25727123448186471
Hollingsworth, WendyHATTIESBURGMS2462462351041318816
Lucas, BrianHATTIESBURGMS1831871779285875
Morholt, NeilHATTIESBURGMS134410100
Porciello, Laurie HHATTIESBURGMS252252239601793129
White, GregoryHATTIESBURGMS929893630
Williams, LanierHATTIESBURGMS247247222601624317
Brand, Marilyn RJACKSON MS OHOMS3433433341431911349
De Gruy, ElizabethJACKSON MS OHOMS2029178971
Jones, BrianJACKSON MS OHOMS3343343151721431657
Melvin, PatriciaJACKSON MS OHOMS3193213041071977433
Narvil, Jeffrey CJACKSON MS OHOMS3313313081291791209
Stroud, Larry JJACKSON MS OHOMS37337335114420712618
Taylor, William FJACKSON MS OHOMS2534272471638414914
Bach, LauraTUPELOMS91291894940454
Barkley III, H.J.TUPELOMS3233233061961101951
Craven, AmandaTUPELOMS221111010
DePrimo, MichaelTUPELOMS34234231618113514140
Lott, RogerTUPELOMS25225223611612010610
Lucas, BrianTUPELOMS418731210
Maddox, Gregory ATUPELOMS2992992862018517427
Mashburn, ShannonTUPELOMS29229227716810914424
Sartor, Rebecca BTUPELOMS119910100
Wright, Douglas ATUPELOMS124000000
Dvarishkis, TanyaBILLINGSMT2792792631778613443
Inama, Christopher RBILLINGSMT1021021002872199
Kelley, Michele MBILLINGSMT261261228781506711
Kilroy, Michael ABILLINGSMT1891891687098655
LaRiccia, RebeccaBILLINGSMT331733030
Larsen, Hallie EBILLINGSMT138100000
Marchioro, StephenBILLINGSMT31531528313914411821
Meyers, Glenn GBILLINGSMT125400000
O'Brien-Persons, WynneBILLINGSMT2932932751291468544
Willis, DavidBILLINGSMT237237220991217920
Frye, D. RandallCHARLOTTENC2502502461658114421
Fun, DarrellCHARLOTTENC28528527117110012150
Goodson, PaulCHARLOTTENC2962962841291559930
Hicks, Clinton CCHARLOTTENC212212199121789031
Huggins, Randall DCHARLOTTENC2812812731938017320
Jenkins, Theresa R.CHARLOTTENC2882882761381381326
McCoy, NancyCHARLOTTENC30130127715112612823
McMillion, Benjamin RCHARLOTTENC2542542472004718020
Poulos, SusanCHARLOTTENC264264235581773523
Ryerse, MaryCHARLOTTENC3093092992148518826
Shea, David JCHARLOTTENC24925323913910012613
Sims, Wendell MCHARLOTTENC20020019110388985
Stefanelli, ValorieCHARLOTTENC27127124113610511818
Adams, RebeccaFAYETTEVILLE NCNC3193193021022008715
Booth III, JosephFAYETTEVILLE NCNC31531530319311017320
Hill, VincentFAYETTEVILLE NCNC35235233117815316612
Lucas, VanessaFAYETTEVILLE NCNC3573573312428922814
Porter, AdrienneFAYETTEVILLE NCNC3273273052119418526
Preston, SusanFAYETTEVILLE NCNC3613613422211212156
Stone, MargoFAYETTEVILLE NCNC3553553392766325521
Thawley, John AFAYETTEVILLE NCNC2832832672056219213
Willis, ChristopherFAYETTEVILLE NCNC33033030912518410718
Brock, Nancy LGREENSBORONC2292292101357512114
Cavadi, Michelle DGREENSBORONC33433432021310715162
Christian, Frederick WGREENSBORONC225621110
Dorman, ClintGREENSBORONC2992992822067617927
Firestone, Scott CGREENSBORONC2112111961177910710
Harris, LGREENSBORONC2762762541491051436
Jackson, RichardGREENSBORONC31131129818811016721
Johnson, FrederickGREENSBORONC1211211208436768
Martin, James MGREENSBORONC112810100
Vodak, KevinGREENSBORONC930491810
von Euler, BarbaraGREENSBORONC34234232321011316248
Andersen, WilliamRALEIGHNC272272259160991519
Brinkley, Joseph LRALEIGHNC31331329218111116318
Davis, KellyRALEIGHNC290290272191811838
Harper, CatherineRALEIGHNC2862862661551111478
Hogan, MasonRALEIGHNC2872872541201341119
Hoskins-Hart, Teresa LRALEIGHNC2242242111041078222
Ofori-Acquaah, Anne-Mar ARALEIGHNC261261243761676511
Rideout, RobertRALEIGHNC157157148109391036
Williams, James ERALEIGHNC2762762451191269524
Wisz, Katherine DRALEIGHNC2612612361131239815
Wordsworth, PaulaRALEIGHNC2832832681868215432
Wright, Wanda LRALEIGHNC2582582491001497129
Ambuehl, ChristelFARGOND3143142931331609835
Busick, Denzel RFARGOND32932930920710218423
Hlaudy, RichardFARGOND219303203112918923
Larsen, Hallie EFARGOND38038135716119611348
Olson, LyleFARGOND256256228911376922
Rosten, BrendaFARGOND30530527615512112233
Stuber, ChrisFARGOND2183132011011009110
Bring, MatthewOMAHANE30230228316411913925
Buell, David GOMAHANE29029026413812612711
Dawson, Matthew COMAHANE114300000
DeLaittre, David JOMAHANE2872872752096618623
Dutton, Jan EOMAHANE3573573361391971309
Humphrey, KellyOMAHANE2852852671181499325
Lahners, Ronald DOMAHANE1201201087929763
Mates, MarcOMAHANE5757543519314
Priester, JohnOMAHANE120011010
Yokus, ChrisOMAHANE207207186491373712
Groeneveld-Meijer, LisaMANCHESTERNH210210187117709720
LaChance, TracyMANCHESTERNH186186165102638022
Levin, Matthew GMANCHESTERNH21921919990109828
Malfa, MatthewMANCHESTERNH1701701551292611811
Malvey, EdwardMANCHESTERNH18118116510362949
Martin, Paul GMANCHESTERNH88126825527523
Menard, JoshuaMANCHESTERNH188188177761016115
Merrill, ThomasMANCHESTERNH17717715629127236
Sutker, DoryMANCHESTERNH1601601478364758
Catanese, Louis MNHC ALBUQUERQUENHC18018017166105588
Freedman, RobertNHC ALBUQUERQUENHC1101271053669297
Frost-Wolf, JoyceNHC ALBUQUERQUENHC311312287991886138
Lunderman, MaryAnnNHC ALBUQUERQUENHC12259123930
O'Melinn, BarryNHC ALBUQUERQUENHC241241221101120938
Rauenzahn, MaryKayNHC ALBUQUERQUENHC211249194106889115
Rolph, John WNHC ALBUQUERQUENHC30930928614314313112
Van Vleck, Deborah JNHC ALBUQUERQUENHC276276246881587117
Willner, BenNHC ALBUQUERQUENHC20420418555130469
Barker, Jr., Paul DNHC BALTIMORENHC2862862641201449426
Bernasconi, LauraNHC BALTIMORENHC28528627215911313326
Bozarth, ShawnNHC BALTIMORENHC77147703535332
Chin, Stanley KNHC BALTIMORENHC207207199101987724
Diamond, Yvette NNHC BALTIMORENHC231231214118969622
Freedman, RobertNHC BALTIMORENHC13127123930
Grunberg, Hope GNHC BALTIMORENHC1110100
Hammock, MelissaNHC BALTIMORENHC283283263981657919
Johnson, Charlie MNHC BALTIMORENHC254254234851497015
Kopicki, Michael JNHC BALTIMORENHC7878763244275
Levey, LawrenceNHC BALTIMORENHC2432432311141171077
Loughlin, JohnNHC BALTIMORENHC220220201851166421
Ortis, JesusNHC BALTIMORENHC202020119101
Pang, David SNHC BALTIMORENHC1110100
Penn, LaureenNHC BALTIMORENHC196196185831026221
Scully-Hayes, KathleenNHC BALTIMORENHC2732742621798315821
Woode, CharlesNHC BALTIMORENHC236236212591534514
Armstrong, Paul RNHC CHICAGONHC14914914658883919
Bridges, KathrynNHC CHICAGONHC231260224881367315
Gaffaney, GeorgeNHC CHICAGONHC223252214118969028
Grippo, Theodore WNHC CHICAGONHC17617617048122408
King, Jr., William JNHC CHICAGONHC9090843846308
Kramzyk, HenryNHC CHICAGONHC352352333852486025
Martin, Denise MNHC CHICAGONHC3333333201401809644
Martin, JohnNHC CHICAGONHC28528527115511612431
Panek, JasonNHC CHICAGONHC12926711942773210
Poulose, Mary AnnNHC CHICAGONHC2602602501121389022
Sanzi, Thomas JNHC CHICAGONHC216216206611453823
Sharrard, AnneNHC CHICAGONHC2852852671311369932
Smiley, JenniferNHC CHICAGONHC2652842481031457330
Sokolski, Deanna LNHC CHICAGONHC2432432241081167731
Valkavich, HelenNHC CHICAGONHC17717717075955718
Battles, BrianNHC FALLS CHURCHNHC231231211901217317
Begley, David JNHC FALLS CHURCHNHC291291270911797318
Carr, MichaelNHC FALLS CHURCHNHC798875185799
Chaykin, BenjaminNHC FALLS CHURCHNHC2532532281171118829
Dummer, Rosanne MNHC FALLS CHURCHNHC28728726213013210921
Ebner, ElizabethNHC FALLS CHURCHNHC2212212121248811311
Fuller, RoxanneNHC FALLS CHURCHNHC27727726313113210823
Haaversen, HortensiaNHC FALLS CHURCHNHC2492492371071308324
Hamel, Gregory MNHC FALLS CHURCHNHC13313312856723719
Hannan, B.NHC FALLS CHURCHNHC2712712461101369218
Hunt, JuanCarlosNHC FALLS CHURCHNHC4949452421204
Kim, T.NHC FALLS CHURCHNHC3213213021211818437
Manico, William MNHC FALLS CHURCHNHC2712712461955118510
Moldafsky, GregoryNHC FALLS CHURCHNHC2522522381011377526
Smith, SusanNHC FALLS CHURCHNHC225225207941137519
Benton, A.NHC ST LOUISNHC33933931712918810227
Bice, DebraNHC ST LOUISNHC8884440
DiMaggio Wallis, Sandra RNHC ST LOUISNHC623863321
Dowling, John MNHC ST LOUISNHC3153152951241718836
Doyle, Joseph RNHC ST LOUISNHC2982982751031728914
Hardy, PearlineNHC ST LOUISNHC28428426215610611541
Harvin-Woode, MattieNHC ST LOUISNHC8181743539323
Mengesha-Brown, TrinaNHC ST LOUISNHC2922922661211459328
Preston, KathrynNHC ST LOUISNHC2893032661231437845
Steger, Brian MNHC ST LOUISNHC34634631513617911719
Warner, MelissaNHC ST LOUISNHC333632111
White, GregoryNHC ST LOUISNHC2892982641828216220
DiMaggio Wallis, Sandra RSPECIAL REVIEW CADRENHC73238594316367
Eiler, Kathleen HSPECIAL REVIEW CADRENHC82326623428268
Fernandez Rice, Myriam CSPECIAL REVIEW CADRENHC71318583424331
Gaughen, PaulSPECIAL REVIEW CADRENHC21170168880
Hockensmith, MarkSPECIAL REVIEW CADRENHC47229342311158
Labrum, Robert JSPECIAL REVIEW CADRENHC1211900000
Lunderman, MaryAnnSPECIAL REVIEW CADRENHC42259281216102
Nagle, Kim SooSPECIAL REVIEW CADRENHC5024929209155
Warner, MelissaSPECIAL REVIEW CADRENHC14333611350633911
Weathers, EnaSPECIAL REVIEW CADRENHC70247573423268
Wexler, April MSPECIAL REVIEW CADRENHC692625336172610
Addison, AndreaJERSEY CITYNJ2112111941742015717
Barr, SheenaJERSEY CITYNJ209209199154451468
Kenneally, KevinJERSEY CITYNJ28128127216111113922
Loewy, Dina RJERSEY CITYNJ95959032581517
Miller, Hilton RJERSEY CITYNJ2452452311409111921
Pesaresi, GinaJERSEY CITYNJ197197183114699717
Russak, JackJERSEY CITYNJ183183176110668624
Suna, DavidJERSEY CITYNJ20720719710097928
Toland, MargueriteJERSEY CITYNJ14214213772655814
Allard, SharonNEWARKNJ17717716393707122
Ayers, KennethNEWARKNJ243243223761476313
Costa, Leonard FNEWARKNJ2232232061188810513
Damille, RicardyNEWARKNJ2462462361261109036
Krappa, Donna ANEWARKNJ2242242141377711423
Lee, Peter RNEWARKNJ1751751511213975
Lissek, Meryl LNEWARKNJ1921921841176710215
Merrill, TheresaNEWARKNJ2102101971346311618
Morgan, Aaron MNEWARKNJ1710100
Shillin, BethNEWARKNJ14514513374596410
Tirrell, ScottNEWARKNJ189189178671115116
West, RichardNEWARKNJ2122122011257610223
Campbell, JohnSOUTH JERSEYNJ223223210123879924
Cerulli, NicholasSOUTH JERSEYNJ1101109952474210
Hibner Olson, LisaSOUTH JERSEYNJ2112111961336311023
Lisewski, NancySOUTH JERSEYNJ215215202116869026
Moore, TrinaSOUTH JERSEYNJ244244229841454737
Pustizzi, JenniferSOUTH JERSEYNJ2282292131091048524
Shelton, KarenSOUTH JERSEYNJ191191179107726641
Timm, FrederickSOUTH JERSEYNJ2032031831414212516
Varillo, KimberlySOUTH JERSEYNJ2172172041475712522
Bowen, Carol KALBUQUERQUENM236021110
Fellabaum, Jennifer MALBUQUERQUENM2722722521311219635
Gerstner, ColeALBUQUERQUENM31131129114814313315
Gontis, StephenALBUQUERQUENM34434431815016812921
Holappa, Jeffrey NALBUQUERQUENM30630628015512513025
Leppala, MichaelALBUQUERQUENM38738735919516417223
Lindsay, Michelle KALBUQUERQUENM29029027313114211318
Richter, LillianALBUQUERQUENM31031028512516010223
Weiss, EricALBUQUERQUENM32232230317912414336
Bennett, Norman LLAS VEGASNV29929927613713911819
Colpitts, Donald RLAS VEGASNV13513512510718998
Cusker, JohnLAS VEGASNV208208194661285412
Daniels, Christopher RLAS VEGASNV32832829418910516326
Gatto, David KLAS VEGASNV32432430319510817025
Hoover, Cynthia RLAS VEGASNV40340337014222810834
Jenkins, Barry HLAS VEGASNV3153162891171727344
Kadlec, KathleenLAS VEGASNV1482651202793918
Denney, CraigRENONV207207177631144419
Kurlander, William ARENONV23423920452152475
Labrum, Robert JRENONV111911001
Shave, Janice ERENONV1100000
Banks, AngelaBRONXNY220220206771296314
Carlton, JohnBRONXNY16116115563925211
Feuer, EliasBRONXNY9797913853308
Kanner, Brian GBRONXNY177177161104578915
Levine, Alexander GBRONXNY262262251204471959
Prybylski, RaymondBRONXNY17417416492726725
Schiro, Kimberly LBRONXNY1391391329240848
Shire, Miriam LBRONXNY1051051005347485
Walters, Selwyn SBRONXNY19019017895837718
Weiss, Zachary SBRONXNY1301301218239757
Baird, BryceBUFFALONY206206188741145816
Bell, StephanBUFFALONY217223198115839322
Cordovani, StephenBUFFALONY2402402141041108024
Georger, PaulBUFFALONY2312312131091048722
Mattimore, MaryBUFFALONY205205195109868227
McGuan, Timothy MBUFFALONY13013012465595510
Weir, William MBUFFALONY208208190621284814
Berkowitz, Alan BLONG ISLANDNY2342342221655714124
Crawley, Brian JLONG ISLANDNY2672672551797615920
Kilgannon, PatrickLONG ISLANDNY204204192105878124
Tobias, DavidLONG ISLANDNY30530528717711015621
Waldman, Ronald LLONG ISLANDNY2302302161734315419
Weiss, Andrew SLONG ISLANDNY2602602461648214915
Wexler, April MLONG ISLANDNY426244040
Dunn, BarbaraNEW YORKNY157157153111428625
Grossman, Seth INEW YORKNY1211211084959445
Kearns, JamesNEW YORKNY142486260
Penalver, MoisesNEW YORKNY166166161106559115
Pizzuto, Marissa ANEW YORKNY105105967521669
Reich, GitelNEW YORKNY1911911791443512717
Romeo, LoriNEW YORKNY15315314861874417
Sedaca, JoaniNEW YORKNY1441441401182210810
Solomon, MarkNEW YORKNY248248236641725410
Stagno, Linda ANEW YORKNY13113112495298312
Suarez, Flor MNEW YORKNY1191191094465377
Vecchio, Lucian ANEW YORKNY4242382315194
Gray, Thomas CNEW YORK VARICKNY2602602411905116228
Kearns, JamesNEW YORK VARICKNY102463330
Lahat, GalNEW YORK VARICKNY322732120
McEneaney, JanetNEW YORK VARICKNY172172159112479418
Miller, Jason ANEW YORK VARICKNY2642642531619213130
Ramrup, SommattieNEW YORK VARICKNY1541541449648906
Reeves, M.NEW YORK VARICKNY12512511495198312
Allen, Michelle IQUEENSNY1331331246658579
Donaghy, Margaret AQUEENSNY8383796019555
Iwuamadi, Ifeoma NQUEENSNY18218217296766531
McKenna, Sandra MQUEENSNY2382382261201069327
Morgan, Aaron MQUEENSNY1711010
Pecoraro, Margaret LQUEENSNY232232222164581577
Pellegrino, GloriaQUEENSNY244244227129989930
Schriver, Robert RQUEENSNY19619618595907421
Costello, John PROCHESTERNY2772772551728315913
Devlin, Michael WROCHESTERNY255255240159811518
Kane, BrianROCHESTERNY2302302111545714014
O'Brien, ConnorROCHESTERNY1871871721373512314
Eldred, Jeremy GSYRACUSENY28328326415610813818
Fein, Bruce SSYRACUSENY2892892611171449522
Greisler, Gretchen MSYRACUSENY2622622421101328129
Hoffman, Robyn LSYRACUSENY2392392131179610314
Koennecke, Elizabeth WSYRACUSENY242242221821395923
Ramos, John PSYRACUSENY235235223961277719
Romeo, DavidSYRACUSENY220220200751255817
Smith, Jennifer GSYRACUSENY27027024513011511911
Theurer, KennethSYRACUSENY35335332413319111122
Barry, John JWHITE PLAINSNY15315312793348013
Cascio, Vincent MWHITE PLAINSNY2222222091149510311
Gonzalez, RobertWHITE PLAINSNY3353353172338421815
Katz, Dennis GWHITE PLAINSNY16416414897518512
Lemoine, Brian WWHITE PLAINSNY229230213159541536
McCormack, KieranWHITE PLAINSNY18618617591847417
Michalec Olszewski, LauWHITE PLAINSNY17317316272905913
Singh, ShardaWHITE PLAINSNY18118117198738216
Stacchini, Michael JWHITE PLAINSNY228228217123941167
Aliberti, LouisAKRON OHOH3133133012128918131
Beatty, Gregory MAKRON OHOH215346207951127421
Ciccolini, Thomas AAKRON OHOH1441441351102510010
Goodrich, Paula JAKRON OHOH2572572441111338526
Knapp, AmandaAKRON OHOH26526525213012210723
Lohr, MaryAKRON OHOH28128126816310512736
Raeber, JeffreyAKRON OHOH216216201971047918
Schmitz, Michael FAKRON OHOH38338335815420413519
Sheperd, ReubenAKRON OHOH33833832417914515623
Shinn, CharlesAKRON OHOH3683683411931481858
Smoot, SusanAKRON OHOH2992992771321459339
Bivins, Renita KCINCINNATIOH184184164551092233
Boylan, Peter JCINCINNATIOH3413413051641411577
Flynn, Robert WCINCINNATIOH2402402221725015814
Hubler III, Lloyd ECINCINNATIOH1821821687692715
King, KristenCINCINNATIOH203203174116581088
Meadows, CristenCINCINNATIOH32532529717412314628
Nguyen, Thuy-Anh TCINCINNATIOH253253232751576510
Prince, John MCINCINNATIOH2672672551758016510
Shaughnessy, AnneCINCINNATIOH25925924011612410214
Tindale, Christopher SCINCINNATIOH24524522089131827
Andreas, FrederickCLEVELANDOH2862862721121609616
Beekman, PeterCLEVELANDOH25125124378165699
Budney, AmyCLEVELANDOH2672672521678512146
Ferrer, Victoria ACLEVELANDOH128411010
Hajjar, Joseph GCLEVELANDOH239239214591554910
Hixson, Traci MCLEVELANDOH2532532391341059341
Hodgson, JessicaCLEVELANDOH14314613753844112
Kearney, Keith JCLEVELANDOH2502502361141229321
Leland, WilliamCLEVELANDOH2762762571291281227
Loesel, Pamela ECLEVELANDOH2442442291181111126
Loucas, PennyCLEVELANDOH13113112344793212
Ma, CatherineCLEVELANDOH193193175321432012
Roscoe, George DCLEVELANDOH268268243561874412
Rose, Joseph ACLEVELANDOH29829828715812913325
Westley, EricCLEVELANDOH26526525115110013417
Flottman, Irma JCOLUMBUSOH3183182971891081818
Hartranft, JeffreyCOLUMBUSOH2652652481241241168
Keller, Timothy GCOLUMBUSOH2552552221131091121
Lesperance, JeannineCOLUMBUSOH192691881080
Sanders, Deborah FCOLUMBUSOH3283283171112066348
Southern, NoceebaCOLUMBUSOH36136133316117213922
Wang, Thomas LCOLUMBUSOH2212212121149810410
Winfrey, MatthewCOLUMBUSOH35635633523010517951
Adkins, StuartDAYTONOH3113112922019113863
Barnes, Kevin RDAYTONOH34734732818814017315
Beatty, Gregory MDAYTONOH1313461205862508
Chess, LauraDAYTONOH502973828101810
Kenyon, Gregory GDAYTONOH36236234216018213426
Southern, HeidiDAYTONOH3353353112139818528
Ashford, EarlTOLEDO OHOH32632631014916112326
Carey, PatriciaTOLEDO OHOH33333330715115610249
Dietz, AllisonTOLEDO OHOH18518517294787816
Kerber, CarrieTOLEDO OHOH832583521
Mantel, Dianne STOLEDO OHOH33933931717014712644
Morrow, Mary D.TOLEDO OHOH37537535316219112240
Overstreet, JenniferTOLEDO OHOH30530528213714511423
Sher, PaulTOLEDO OHOH3313313071151929124
Vitellio, Gabrielle RTOLEDO OHOH98989056344511
Antonowicz, JohnMCALESTEROK335632120
Bentley, J. LelandMCALESTEROK30530528413315112112
Gabbard, II, DougMCALESTEROK326326309952147322
Linehan, JamesMCALESTEROK429942220
Mannes, MichaelMCALESTEROK3723723411461959749
Allen, MatthewOKLAHOMA CITYOK145811010
Baldwin, TraceOKLAHOMA CITYOK15415414213751352
Cima, BrockOKLAHOMA CITYOK133711010
Conyers, Susan WOKLAHOMA CITYOK116116103985962
Cravens, Steven LOKLAHOMA CITYOK216216203149541436
Fulton, Kenton WOKLAHOMA CITYOK26226224913711211819
Hamilton, AngelitaOKLAHOMA CITYOK209209196122741148
Harris, MichaelOKLAHOMA CITYOK2862862742205420515
Lahat, GalOKLAHOMA CITYOK322721110
Levine, Jodi B.OKLAHOMA CITYOK2272272121516114110
Linehan, JamesOKLAHOMA CITYOK2952992751691061609
McLean, Jennie L.OKLAHOMA CITYOK1401401308545832
Merchan, SylkeOKLAHOMA CITYOK2102101941286611612
Panter, MarjorieOKLAHOMA CITYOK230521110
Parrish, Kim D.OKLAHOMA CITYOK3793793632051581987
Schallner, Sherry L.OKLAHOMA CITYOK2362362191388112810
Schwartz, Stanley MOKLAHOMA CITYOK220810100
Shepherd, Larry D.OKLAHOMA CITYOK3743743451372081289
Simmons, D'LisaOKLAHOMA CITYOK640063330
Stults, Douglas S.OKLAHOMA CITYOK3273272871771101698
Suing, TimothyOKLAHOMA CITYOK113411010
Thompson, Edward L.OKLAHOMA CITYOK2932932671051628916
Crutchfield, B. DTULSA OHOOK2702702551738215617
Dexter, Deirdre OTULSA OHOOK34834832822110718635
Engel, David WTULSA OHOOK2782802462024415151
Hunt, ChristopherTULSA OHOOK34834831618812816622
Liter, LukeTULSA OHOOK31031028915413512133
Roberts, LauraTULSA OHOOK40840837617919714930
Stewart, JamesTULSA OHOOK266266245152931511
Ausems, MoiraEUGENEOR286286253244923410
De Monbreum, Steven AEUGENEOR2052051737697733
Hobbs, B.EUGENEOR2033041881365212016
Kidd, M. SEUGENEOR2821110
Rauenzahn, MaryKayEUGENEOR724974322
Souza, Raymond LEUGENEOR11811010
Spaulding, Robert FEUGENEOR17017015393607716
Sullivan, John DEUGENEOR36236431819212617220
Triplett, MarkEUGENEOR2942942711071647928
Weatherly, KatherineEUGENEOR32932929917612315026
Campbell, Robert FPORTLAND OROR3143142932276620621
Geib, RichardPORTLAND OROR2852852501171338334
Hoenninger, JoPORTLAND OROR32532529314115212516
Johnson, DerekPORTLAND OROR222222204111939813
Leise, SuePORTLAND OROR2692692461509612921
Lynch, StevePORTLAND OROR34434432018713317017
Michaelsen, JohnPORTLAND OROR275275240821587111
Mozyrsky, VadimPORTLAND OROR258258235921437319
Pines, S.PORTLAND OROR2752752521708214327
Rosa, Cynthia DPORTLAND OROR270270246721746012
Thomasson, LindaPORTLAND OROR3203202932444919747
Watson, ElizabethPORTLAND OROR3273273001021988319
Carr, MichaelELKINS PARKPA98890900
Gabell, Margaret MELKINS PARKPA2892892601251359332
Gauffreau, StuartELKINS PARKPA34234231216714512740
Hoback, RyanELKINS PARKPA6363612734216
Hollo, ElanaELKINS PARKPA29929927813514311619
McAneney, VivianELKINS PARKPA29229226213812411424
McDade, KathleenELKINS PARKPA24124122211910310019
Morales Price, SandraELKINS PARKPA2832832511221291175
Oleyar, MikeELKINS PARKPA317233030
Schwarz, EricELKINS PARKPA3143142831889517612
Spector, JenniferELKINS PARKPA2772772501221289329
Bridges, CharlesHARRISBURGPA171171161144171413
Burock, TheodoreHARRISBURGPA2442442201131079914
Cutter, Patrick SHARRISBURGPA71281684127410
Guida, Richard EHARRISBURGPA298298264781865721
Hoover, Gwendolyn MHARRISBURGPA1341341171110647
Kauffman, HowardHARRISBURGPA33633632011620410313
Neary, Lawrence JHARRISBURGPA31031028616612015016
Riley, RandyHARRISBURGPA28728726375188732
Staller, Scott MHARRISBURGPA33133131514716813512
Zanotto, SharonHARRISBURGPA16916915663934320
Fraser, John AJOHNSTOWNPA310310284772076413
Pillion, Marty RJOHNSTOWNPA257257240206342033
Warner, MelissaJOHNSTOWNPA433620200
Wexler, April MJOHNSTOWNPA1772621698287739
Borda, Eric WPHILADELPHIAPA298298269188811808
Cutlar, MalikPHILADELPHIAPA2412412231231008934
Johnson, Jessica MPHILADELPHIAPA217218208691395118
Lyons, Jon CPHILADELPHIAPA2132131951435213310
McCafferty, ChristinePHILADELPHIAPA33833830815914914811
Parrish, Lisa BPHILADELPHIAPA2952952681071616839
Ryan, Robert JPHILADELPHIAPA3123122981251739827
Silverman, MarcPHILADELPHIAPA30830827313314011815
Warren, Regina LPHILADELPHIAPA2782782621101527733
Allen, Noell FPHILADELPHIA EASTPA2342342131179610116
Bozarth, ShawnPHILADELPHIA EASTPA70147663927390
Lardaro, Elizabeth APHILADELPHIA EASTPA2362362161229410418
Lash, Jennifer MPHILADELPHIA EASTPA26126123612710910522
Merritt, SusannahPHILADELPHIA EASTPA248248236104132959
Rutledge, Bettye LPHILADELPHIA EASTPA2752752581441141386
Watson, NycolePHILADELPHIA EASTPA223223199881115632
Wishnoff, HowardPHILADELPHIA EASTPA232232202122801139
Bareford, ChristianPITTSBURGHPA2522522301161149422
Brash, David FPITTSBURGHPA6663330
Ehasz, SarahPITTSBURGHPA27927925512912610425
Hostovich, JuliannePITTSBURGHPA225225212661465511
Kaczmarek, Michael SPITTSBURGHPA224224211771345918
Kovac, PaulPITTSBURGHPA22722721286126842
Papazekos, JoannaPITTSBURGHPA222222206109978920
Perry- Dowdell, LesliePITTSBURGHPA253253233531803419
Porter, John JPITTSBURGHPA25325323312710610819
Bezego, William JSEVEN FIELDSPA34234232517115414229
Cohen, DouglasSEVEN FIELDSPA30630629516812711058
Grovich, Christopher PSEVEN FIELDSPA2942942821938916231
Kleeb, Kelli JSEVEN FIELDSPA29829828714114611031
Kooser, JohnSEVEN FIELDSPA3043042861841021759
Stanley, WayneSEVEN FIELDSPA31231229617312316310
Tenenbaum, MelissaSEVEN FIELDSPA255255221125969926
Wood, Brian WSEVEN FIELDSPA27827826816210612438
Balutis, DanielWILKES BARREPA225225201661355115
Barletta, FrankWILKES BARREPA2582582501031477726
Brady, Edward LWILKES BARREPA26726725313911411722
Dominick, Charles AWILKES BARREPA2752752491191309920
Hardiman, Therese AWILKES BARREPA232232207110971055
Langan, Gerard WWILKES BARREPA2622622481061427729
Oleyar, MikeWILKES BARREPA16917215769884029
Stolls, MicheleWILKES BARREPA2742742471231249231
Tranguch, JarrodWILKES BARREPA202202183761076412
Wing, TimothyWILKES BARREPA200200188110789614
Wolfe, MichelleWILKES BARREPA246246225421832814
Ferrer, Victoria APONCEPR28228426813813011523
Quinones-Regalado, YeliPONCEPR2822822732452823213
Viera-Vargas, Angel XPONCEPR48146443212284
Diaz, Ruy VSAN JUANPR2632632491091407138
Fernandez Rice, Myriam CSAN JUANPR231820200
Gautier, RosaelSAN JUANPR1601601459649942
Kimball, PeterSAN JUANPR60285553520287
Morales, LiviaSAN JUANPR783427530451911
Sepulveda Anavitarte, JSAN JUANPR158158143102418715
Torres, JudithSAN JUANPR2392392271606713723
Viera-Vargas, Angel XSAN JUANPR98146865531541
Best, Barry HPROVIDENCERI19219217474100686
Garrian, Tanya JPROVIDENCERI1515125741
Goodale, Paul WPROVIDENCERI2982982581231359429
Mastrangelo, JasonPROVIDENCERI29629626614112511823
McGinn, V. PaulPROVIDENCERI3053052821811011729
Chase, Ethan ACHARLESTON SCSC2312312241131111049
Christ, MarcusCHARLESTON SCSC2412412261161101097
Diggs, WilliamCHARLESTON SCSC3353353141891251818
Forbes-Schmitt, Nicole SCHARLESTON SCSC26826824513311210825
Georgian, TammyCHARLESTON SCSC15815814122119211
LaFata, RichardCHARLESTON SCSC220220208119893782
Mincey, DanetteCHARLESTON SCSC8383704327412
Sweeda, RonaldCHARLESTON SCSC26226223899139954
Taylor, Linda DCHARLESTON SCSC22422421788129799
Watson, Carl BCHARLESTON SCSC24124122988141808
Asseff, Brent TCOLUMBIA SCSC2392392281824615923
Christian, Frederick WCOLUMBIA SCSC254256241149921409
Conover, Arthur LCOLUMBIA SCSC3163163021961061942
Craven, AmandaCOLUMBIA SCSC221122020
Elkin, PaulCOLUMBIA SCSC31931930515415114212
Fleming, RonaldCOLUMBIA SCSC2592592441529213121
Garves, BrianCOLUMBIA SCSC32432430319810515543
Herin, Jr., Walter CCOLUMBIA SCSC220220205921136428
Jamison, PeterCOLUMBIA SCSC234234225164611559
Jarvis, ValenciaCOLUMBIA SCSC413040400
Martin, John RCOLUMBIA SCSC231231220157631561
Shoenholz, Jonathan TCOLUMBIA SCSC2842862691799013544
Taylor, William FCOLUMBIA SCSC1842718153150
Vineyard, JoshuaCOLUMBIA SCSC29129127713014710723
Vinson, Flora LCOLUMBIA SCSC210210199951046827
Craven, AmandaGREENVILLESC2072112011346711618
Cumbie, JamesGREENVILLESC197198192106869511
Fritz, ColinGREENVILLESC1481481408357812
Hess, Thaddeus JGREENVILLESC2502502401439712716
Jordan, AliceGREENVILLESC1761761668383767
Martin, James MGREENVILLESC12712812273495914
Paschall, Ann G.GREENVILLESC2822822701769415620
Peace, Jerry WGREENVILLESC19119417872106684
Petri, J.GREENVILLESC17717716610264966
Walter, NicholasGREENVILLESC174178151108431044
Wilson, Gregory M.GREENVILLESC17818216263995211
Benedict, Lauren LCHATTANOOGATN2662662511211309823
Brownfield, Michael LCHATTANOOGATN14914914110437959
Case, John ECHATTANOOGATN2682702521856716322
Kliner, Wesley RCHATTANOOGATN2482492311349710826
Luffman-Minor, KristieCHATTANOOGATN2112112081051038520
McGrath, FrederickCHATTANOOGATN7676715516532
Morehead, SuhirjahaanCHATTANOOGATN239239217801376317
Pierce, Katie HCHATTANOOGATN7396663729352
Saindon, AngelaCHATTANOOGATN228234207116919719
Swan, Michael RCHATTANOOGATN189189174149251463
Daughtry, John RFRANKLIN TNTN19419418092887319
Dougherty, BrianFRANKLIN TNTN1531531406872608
Finnie, Michael EFRANKLIN TNTN18018016852116466
Heath, Shannon HFRANKLIN TNTN1461461333697279
Morgan, KerryFRANKLIN TNTN1551551458461804
Neuhoff, Elizabeth PFRANKLIN TNTN1311311215368467
Reap, J. DFRANKLIN TNTN16016015193587122
Roberts-Reap, Linda GaiFRANKLIN TNTN15215214710443959
Shimer, Scott CFRANKLIN TNTN220220206111959318
Suttles, Gary JFRANKLIN TNTN175175152511013219
Turner, Marty SFRANKLIN TNTN211211193103908518
Burton, BenjaminKINGSPORTTN2782782641201441119
Hogan, Gentry CKINGSPORTTN2552552431588514810
Howard, Charles RKINGSPORTTN27227226215510714114
Pierce, Katie HKINGSPORTTN79673430
Pilkey, Keith CKINGSPORTTN2852852731848916222
Pottinger, John AKINGSPORTTN201201190901007614
Riley, Marshall DKINGSPORTTN263263259229302254
Schwartzberg, Sherman DKINGSPORTTN2632632521471051443
Alden, Randolph WKNOXVILLETN30631328713415311519
Beeby, JimKNOXVILLETN3113113021591431545
Bowling, EdwardKNOXVILLETN242423167133
Burke, J. ElaineKNOXVILLETN1941941771195810415
Dixon, JamesKNOXVILLETN1791791678186756
Grissom, K. DicksonKNOXVILLETN1521521358352749
Heaton, Juliana PKNOXVILLETN23023022195126896
Jones, Stephanie MKNOXVILLETN203206190113779914
Lefebvre, DonnaKNOXVILLETN28729427216211013923
Pierce, Katie HKNOXVILLETN79673430
Richardson, Mary EKNOXVILLETN1491491456778652
Spangler, ToddKNOXVILLETN1431441256362603
Eddins-Hill, RosalindMEMPHISTN258258236911457417
Hodum, RobertMEMPHISTN31131128515313214310
Jenkins III, George WMEMPHISTN3063062892187118038
Jones, Lyle AMEMPHISTN2452452221091137336
Lang, Jerry MMEMPHISTN520440400
Mills, JenniferMEMPHISTN2672672491737615518
Peebles, John AMEMPHISTN28528526513013511317
Stimson, Paul MMEMPHISTN2642642421736914627
Andrews - Turner, Renee SNASHVILLETN2472472371429511725
Ettinger, David ANASHVILLETN27527525614611012422
Gregori, Frank LNASHVILLETN233233216129871209
Martin, RobertNASHVILLETN2872872681301381219
Pietrangelo, AngeleNASHVILLETN27227225613012611218
Taylor, William FNASHVILLETN14542713810533987
Thompson, MichelleNASHVILLETN1371661308050755
Collins, PeriDALLAS DOWNTOWNTX233233195341611915
Kinnell, TresieDALLAS DOWNTOWNTX30030027915412513717
Lahat, GalDALLAS DOWNTOWNTX221227212156561479
Lessis, James WDALLAS DOWNTOWNTX27227226216010214218
Maiben, EvelynDALLAS DOWNTOWNTX34634632816516314223
Nagle, Kim SooDALLAS DOWNTOWNTX19424918588977513
Panek, JasonDALLAS DOWNTOWNTX13726712340832812
Sampson, William EDALLAS DOWNTOWNTX2842842621221409626
Sartor, Rebecca BDALLAS DOWNTOWNTX198199173111629714
Thames, Tammy ADALLAS DOWNTOWNTX31931930218611616422
Cichanowicz, Susanne MDALLAS NORTH OHOTX239239216401762317
Curran, DanielDALLAS NORTH OHOTX27627625712213510715
Eiler, Kathleen HDALLAS NORTH OHOTX226326216941227816
Haigler, Jr., WhitfieldDALLAS NORTH OHOTX190217181159221563
Keen, CarolynDALLAS NORTH OHOTX3333333101042068618
Kinkade, JanaDALLAS NORTH OHOTX27027025613512112114
Liken, JosephDALLAS NORTH OHOTX3683683332369721719
Mendola, Mark JDALLAS NORTH OHOTX3483483141341808648
Phillips, Derek NDALLAS NORTH OHOTX27227224912812111117
Schwartz, Stanley MDALLAS NORTH OHOTX197208191901017218
Shilling, Ralph FDALLAS NORTH OHOTX22322420110299939
Walters, CharlesDALLAS NORTH OHOTX232232210161491547
Wheeler, Thomas JDALLAS NORTH OHOTX30330328613315310825
Eason, Kimani RHOUSTON NORTHTX3113112881431459944
Gutierrez, David RHOUSTON NORTHTX4244243972601372519
Hebert, David JHOUSTON NORTHTX31731729412816611513
Helget, Thomas JHOUSTON NORTHTX41441438816622214917
Howard, William BHOUSTON NORTHTX30230227812215611210
Mariano-Jackson, EvangeHOUSTON NORTHTX32632630113716412314
Meyer, Gerald LHOUSTON NORTHTX34634632513119411714
Sharp, WilliamHOUSTON NORTHTX28228225982177757
Simmons, D'LisaHOUSTON NORTHTX39440036720716019413
Stubblefield, RossHOUSTON NORTHTX43643640815525313025
Whitney, Daniel EHOUSTON NORTHTX332334306782285721
Williams, Jr., Harry LHOUSTON NORTHTX1511511267254639
Bach, LauraHOUSTON WESTTX200291184127571189
Batik, KevinHOUSTON WESTTX132610100
Beers, Caroline HHOUSTON WESTTX2322322131169710214
Bennett, VincentHOUSTON WESTTX2392392221071151007
Boyle, SolomonHOUSTON WESTTX2442442231081159612
Burdette, Robert NHOUSTON WESTTX3583583271791481709
Gazda, Peter FHOUSTON WESTTX132610100
Gilbert, Richard AHOUSTON WESTTX40240237220516719213
Hodgson, JessicaHOUSTON WESTTX314630300
Matthews, KellyHOUSTON WESTTX3213213081002087525
Morris, Scott THOUSTON WESTTX24424421892126848
Shilling, Ralph FHOUSTON WESTTX122410100
Strong, Helen FHOUSTON WESTTX186186172125471196
Suing, TimothyHOUSTON WESTTX12913412264585014
Whetsel, MichelleHOUSTON WESTTX195195179591202831
Willy, Donald JHOUSTON WESTTX33433830216713515413
Balter, Michael NRIO GRANDE VALLEY TXTX135400000
Bridges, KathrynRIO GRANDE VALLEY TXTX292602752241
Deramus, Osly F.RIO GRANDE VALLEY TXTX1471471375780543
Kerber, CarrieRIO GRANDE VALLEY TXTX31732530012417610024
Lappin, Randi ERIO GRANDE VALLEY TXTX524143121
Wyatt, Kimberly ORIO GRANDE VALLEY TXTX3223223041022028418
Allen, MatthewSAN ANTONIOTX45745842817625213739
Barnett, BenSAN ANTONIOTX3023022761041728123
Blucher, Jonathan PSAN ANTONIOTX22022019233159267
Brower, Charles LSAN ANTONIOTX3693693101062041033
Brown, Katherine WSAN ANTONIOTX3573573171281899929
Engel, David WSAN ANTONIOTX228021110
Gazda, Peter FSAN ANTONIOTX32532630219211016230
Harper, Don ASAN ANTONIOTX7474733637351
Holmes, Janice LSAN ANTONIOTX31531530211518710114
Kirkpatrick, Melinda WSAN ANTONIOTX39839838119218916230
Kramer, Ilene BSAN ANTONIOTX35735732418014416812
McKay, Bernard JSAN ANTONIOTX31031028913315611122
McPhail, Robert MSAN ANTONIOTX32632630813217611418
Momcilovic, GordanSAN ANTONIOTX31231227435239305
Murdock, AlexisSAN ANTONIOTX1401441227547696
Perez, Lissette CSAN ANTONIOTX4040361620160
Schwartz, Stanley MSAN ANTONIOTX920894540
Suing, TimothySAN ANTONIOTX113410100
Swayze, Mark MSAN ANTONIOTX275275258651935015
Whitney, Daniel ESAN ANTONIOTX233421101
Whittington, SusanSAN ANTONIOTX1031031022280148
Wilkov, PennySAN ANTONIOTX34234231912719210720
Wurm, David RSAN ANTONIOTX39639636715521212530
Brennan, Luke ASALT LAKE CITYUT38038035215419813321
Bruce, Gerald RSALT LAKE CITYUT336339315532623914
Crowell, Jason WSALT LAKE CITYUT294294266105161969
Fernandez Rice, Myriam CSALT LAKE CITYUT131811010
Labrum, Robert JSALT LAKE CITYUT411940400
Lunderman, MaryAnnSALT LAKE CITYUT225922020
Mastin, JeffreySALT LAKE CITYUT227227208831257211
Mitchell, PrestonSALT LAKE CITYUT32832829814615211828
Stuber, ChrisSALT LAKE CITYUT131310100
Wolfe, J. DougSALT LAKE CITYUT34334332420711717136
Chambers, Henry H.CHARLOTTESVILLEVA3053052912563523224
Moore, Carol GCHARLOTTESVILLEVA18520617757120534
Munday, H.CHARLOTTESVILLEVA3233233011181838236
Rippel, Brian BCHARLOTTESVILLEVA34534531213517711817
Bright, Maryann SNORFOLKVA2832832661341329935
Cohen, KerithNORFOLKVA205205189107829512
Cutter, Patrick SNORFOLKVA210281197108891044
Dodson, O. PNORFOLKVA203203192101917031
Flynn, Monica LNORFOLKVA18318315872865913
Jordan, Jeffrey MNORFOLKVA2872872611141477638
Matula, CarolNORFOLKVA29429426713313410924
Pflugrath, WilliamNORFOLKVA1881881687395649
BaileySmith, L. RRICHMONDVA230230215861296125
Baker, MarkRICHMONDVA218218207941137519
Crovella, Linda SRICHMONDVA243243231821495032
Foresman, DeborahRICHMONDVA236236220931277518
Foster, Nicolas RRICHMONDVA278278262941687123
Hauser, William H.RICHMONDVA1101101005743498
Johnson, Jr., Anthony JRICHMONDVA243243230811496318
Kennedy, Theodore PRICHMONDVA2732732491529713913
Knight, SuzetteRICHMONDVA246246225281971612
Nunez, MariaRICHMONDVA18181541131
Dennard, MichaelROANOKEVA33533530615115513318
Erwin, Thomas WROANOKEVA34534531915816113919
Lewandowski, David SROANOKEVA3213212901221681139
Schueler, Jeffrey JROANOKEVA28028026113212911418
Scruton, Joseph TROANOKEVA38638636023812219543
Adams, M. J.SEATTLEWA19919917661115529
Blanton, Michael CSEATTLEWA12012011310941054
Hale, Cynthia KSEATTLEWA3111630151596
Hlaudy, RichardSEATTLEWA843038143383310
Kidd, M. SSEATTLEWA4841301
LaCara, CeciliaSEATTLEWA244244218711475120
Mangrum, TimothySEATTLEWA27827826015610413323
Meyers, Glenn GSEATTLEWA253254230841463648
Prinsloo, C. HSEATTLEWA2312312131091049217
Robinson, Virginia MSEATTLEWA246246226961306828
Souza, Raymond LSEATTLEWA1718159690
Stuber, ChrisSEATTLEWA94313903951327
Sullivan, John DSEATTLEWA236422020
Valente, LauraSEATTLEWA28428426316010314218
Freund, Lori LSPOKANEWA2482482301329812012
Kim, MarkSPOKANEWA31531528713914812118
Lunderman, MaryAnnSPOKANEWA181259163501133911
Palachuk, MarieSPOKANEWA31431429413715710928
Shumway, Jesse KSPOKANEWA34834830014515512619
Siderius, CarolineSPOKANEWA1861861711215010912
Stallings, StewartSPOKANEWA23623622311610710016
Walker, Donna LSPOKANEWA3593593032564724511
Dantonio, Joanne ETACOMAWA6363602931272
Erickson, Allen GTACOMAWA293293236871497215
Gaughen, PaulTACOMAWA84170815130456
Johnson, DavidTACOMAWA2972972771271509136
Jones, Rebecca LTACOMAWA174174149481013711
Lee, LawrenceTACOMAWA233233197911066526
Ross, MalcolmTACOMAWA250250228951337421
Weathers, EnaTACOMAWA224721110
Jacobson, Joseph DMADISONWI31531528517511016015
Meachum, DebraMADISONWI3543543172457221233
Messina, ChristopherMADISONWI59258574710416
Parker, GuilaMADISONWI197290175721034131
Pyrtel, AhavahaMADISONWI30030026716710012344
Schaefer, MichaelMADISONWI33033030815015812327
Balter, Michael NMILWAUKEEWI435440400
Bedwell, Brent CMILWAUKEEWI35035032616116514615
Berigan, PatrickMILWAUKEEWI31531528516611914422
Freyberg, Gary AMILWAUKEEWI28828826215211012131
Gendreau, ChadMILWAUKEEWI32932930916514414025
Kafkas, PeterMILWAUKEEWI32132129717112614922
Malloy, Timothy JMILWAUKEEWI24524522083137803
Messina, ChristopherMILWAUKEEWI125811010
O'Grady, Margaret JMILWAUKEEWI2932932741161588729
Parker, GuilaMILWAUKEEWI932909142492517
Ritter, Wayne LMILWAUKEEWI26826824842206339
Rouf, ArmanMILWAUKEEWI32532530616614010363
Shenkenberg, WilliamMILWAUKEEWI30730729215713514611
Syrjanen, DeanMILWAUKEEWI2982982771071708720
Bawolek, Valerie ACHARLESTON WVWV3233233042495523811
Brown, NathanCHARLESTON WVWV3113113011081939414
Buel, Sr., Toby JCHARLESTON WVWV3943943722721002657
Crislip, M. DCHARLESTON WVWV40240237721016719812
Serafin, Francine ACHARLESTON WVWV36636634915419511737
Tilley, Sabrina MCHARLESTON WVWV2232232101278311215
Hodges, MariaHUNTINGTON WVWV42042039519819716137
Meade, JerryHUNTINGTON WVWV22922921279133736
Wells, MelindaHUNTINGTON WVWV2942942761021748517
Carpenter, ReginaMORGANTOWNWV2462462251151109520
Crockett, BrianMORGANTOWNWV209209194891055831
Hall, NikkiMORGANTOWNWV20020018120161155
Johnson, Jessica MMORGANTOWNWV121800000
Kostol, Karen BMORGANTOWNWV228228213991147623
La Vicka, Jeffrey PMORGANTOWNWV2482482311141171113
Stanley, William RMORGANTOWNWV21521520190111819

Do I Qualify for Social Security Disability?

Browse our SSDI resource library to find clear answers and determine if you qualify for up to $3,148/month in SSD benefits.

You May Also Like…

0 Comments

Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *